Long Island Wrestling Association

 

Donate to Support
the LIWA

Contacts

Association Office
LIWA
117 Dale Dr
Oakdale, NY 11769


Webmaster
Steve Meehan
stevemeehan0809 @ gmail.com

 

  NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Finalists

Name Cnt First Year Last Year
Adam Busiello (11-Eastport-South Manor) 6 2014 2019
Vito Arujau (8-Syosset) 5 2013 2017
Greg Diakomihalis (5-Hilton) 5 2016 2020
Quinton Murphy (5-Holley) 5 2008 2012
Troy Nickerson (4-Chenango Forks) 5 2001 2005
Tristan Rifanburg (4-Norwich) 5 2010 2015
Jacori Teemer (8-Long Beach) 5 2014 2018
Orion Anderson (2-Schuylerville) 4 2015 2018
Nick Arujau (8-Syosset) 4 2007 2010
Kenny Betts (6-Fredonia) 4 2005 2009
Troy Bouzakis (9-Pine Bush) 4 1986 1990
Kyle Crisafulli (3-Phoenix) 4 2007 2010
Yianni Diakomihalis (5-Hilton) 4 2013 2016
Alex Ekstrom (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 4 2006 2009
Frankie Gissendanner (5-Penfield) 4 2015 2018
Dane Heberlein (5-Alexander) 4 2014 2017
Dan Hunt (3-West Genesee) 4 1971 1974
Jesse Jantzen (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 4 1997 2000
Brandon Lehman (4-Ithaca) 4 1996 1999
Anthony Noto (5-Honeoye Falls-Lima) 4 2017 2020
J.P. O'Connor (4-Oxford) 4 2003 2006
Ian Paddock (5-Warsaw) 4 2005 2009
Nick Piccininni (11-Ward Melville) 4 2012 2015
Arik Robinson (7-Peru) 4 2008 2011
Jordan Titus (11-Center Moriches) 4 2017 2020
Nick Wilcox (4-Greene) 4 2006 2010
John Aslanian (1-Edgemont) 3 2011 2013
Tyler Beckwith (4-Greene) 3 2008 2010
Dan Bishop (2-Whitehall) 3 2003 2005
Ricky Brzozinski (11-West Islip) 3 1984 1986
Bob Bury (8-Calhoun) 3 1976 1978
Jon Cardi (2-Burnt Hills) 3 1981 1983
Nick Casella (8-Locust Valley) 3 2012 2015
Michael Chaires (2-CBA Albany) 3 2005 2007
Trevor Chinn (5-Canandaigua) 3 1999 2004
Zach Clemente (2-LaSalle) 3 2007 2009
Kyle Dake (4-Lansing) 3 2007 2009
Eric Decker (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 3 2004 2006
Louie Deprez (5-Hilton) 3 2015 2017
Vincent DePrez (5-Hilton) 3 2012 2014
Matteo DeVincenzo (11-Port Jefferson) 3 2013 2016
Kellen Devlin (6-Amherst) 3 2014 2016
Justis Flamio (1-Mahopac) 3 2008 2010
Jamie Franco (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 3 2006 2009
Carl Fronhofer (2-Salem) 3 1996 1998
Frank Fronhofer (2-Salem) 3 1987 1989
Frank Garcia (4-Norwich) 3 2013 2015
Juan Carlos Garcia (1-Sleepy Hollow) 3 1989 1991
Dante Geislinger (4-Norwich) 3 2018 2020
Gregor Gillespie (5-Webster Schroeder) 3 2002 2005
Chris Hand (4-Whitney Point) 3 2002 2004
Derak Heyman (4-Tioga) 3 2009 2011
Mark Iacovelli (4-Ithaca) 3 1975 1977
Corey Jantzen (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 3 2004 2007
Arthur Jones (4-Union-Endicott) 3 2003 2005
Kyle Kelly (4-Chenango Forks) 3 2011 2013
Marty King (5-Canandaigua) 3 1980 1984
William Koll (4-Lansing) 3 2011 2014
John Lange (11-Longwood) 3 1992 1994
Andrew Lenzi (13-Fordham Prep) 3 2008 2010
Justin Lister (3-South Jefferson) 3 2004 2007
Alton Lucas (11-West Babylon) 3 2003 2005
Seamus Lyman (3-Watertown) 3 1988 1990
Lucas Magnani (13-St. Anthony's) 3 2000 2002
Tom Magnani (11-Islip) 3 2003 2005
Phillip Mansueto (9-Middletown) 3 1996 1998
Adam Mariano (11-Comsewogue) 3 1987 1989
Colin McDonald (4-Waverly) 3 2005 2007
Willie McDougald (6-Niagara Falls) 3 2018 2020
Ross McFarland (3-Phoenix) 3 2016 2018
Mike McInally (5-Byron-Bergen) 3 2004 2006
Austin Meys (2-Shenendehowa) 3 2005 2009
Ryan Needle (6-Newfane) 3 1999 2003
Chris Nevinger (5-Letchworth) 3 2010 2012
Mike Nevinger (5-Letchworth) 3 2007 2009
Jacob Nolan (7-Saranac) 3 2015 2019
Burke Paddock (5-Warsaw) 3 2011 2014
Paul Paddock (5-Warsaw) 3 2005 2007
Albiero Palacio (8-Long Beach) 3 1980 1982
Peter Pappas (8-Plainview JFK) 3 2014 2017
Greg Parker (2-Shenendehowa) 3 1996 1999
Ryan Patrovich (11-Islip) 3 2004 2006
Sean Peacock (5-Midlakes) 3 2012 2014
Derek Pfluger (3-Sandy Creek) 3 2010 2012
Rason Phifer (11-Longwood) 3 1993 1995
Stevo Poulin (2-Shenendehowa) 3 2018 2020
Griff Powell (1-Suffern) 3 1995 1997
Jeff Prescott (6-Olean) 3 1985 1987
Corey Rasheed (11-Longwood) 3 2009 2013
Brian Realbuto (1-Somers) 3 2009 2012
Lou Rosselli (6-Royalton-Hartland) 3 1986 1988
Cody Ruggirello (9-Valley Central) 3 2007 2010
Lou Ruggirello III (9-Valley Central) 3 2004 2006
Dylan Ryder (11-Half Hollow Hills West) 3 2016 2018
Chris Schojan (5-East Rochester) 3 1983 1985
Hunter Shaut (3-Central Valley Academy) 3 2017 2019
Jake Silverstein (11-Hauppauge) 3 2015 2018
Kevin Smith (3-Mexico) 3 2003 2005
Derek Spann (3-Adirondack) 3 2013 2015
Nick Tighe (3-Phoenix) 3 2011 2013
Brady Worthing (4-Tioga) 3 2018 2020
Terry Adams (13-Monsignor Farrell) 2 2017 2018
Anthony Alberti (1-Hendrick Hudson) 2 1989 1990
Trevor Allard (3-Mexico) 2 2014 2015
Jim Almy (2-Duanesburg) 2 2005 2006
Ken Altarac (2-LaSalle) 2 2008 2009
Clar Anderson (6-Olean) 2 1979 1980
Bob Antonacci (11-Brentwood) 2 1971 1972
Christian Araneo (11-Ward Melville) 2 2015 2016
John Arceri (11-Huntington) 2 2015 2016
Mike Arena (8-Mepham) 2 1983 1984
Mike Arnold (6-Pioneer) 2 1973 1974
Zack Bacon (5-Hornell) 2 2012 2013
Ed Banach (9-Port Jervis) 2 1977 1978
Corey Barber (2-Hudson Falls) 2 2005 2006
Tyler Barnes (2-Ballston Spa) 2 2017 2018
John Barone (11-William Floyd) 2 2004 2005
Joe Benedict (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 2 2017 2018
Rich Berkowitz (1-Nanuet) 2 2006 2007
Lindsay Biagini (8-Massapequa) 2 1976 1977
Jack Bokina (11-Mattituck) 2 2017 2018
Luke Bokina (11-Mattituck) 2 2017 2018
Bryan Bourne (5-Spencerport) 2 2007 2008
Shayne Brady (3-Carthage) 2 2012 2013
Derek Brenon (3-Immaculate Heart Central) 2 2006 2008
Ryan Burgos (5-Hilton) 2 2019 2020
Packy Burke (3-Cooperstown) 2 1997 1998
Pete Capone (3-Watertown) 2 1979 1980
Tom Capone (3-Watertown) 2 1972 1973
Don Carlo-Clauss (5-Greece Olympia) 2 1997 1998
David Caruso (3-New Hartford) 2 1993 1994
Jon Charles (3-Central Valley Academy) 2 2016 2017
Seth Charles (7-Saranac) 2 1994 1995
Jeff Clark (2-Voorheesville) 2 1983 1984
John Clark (10-Canton-Potsdam) 2 1998 1999
Mitch Clark (10-Canton-Potsdam) 2 1992 1993
Nick Clark (5-Canisteo-Greenwood) 2 2005 2006
Kyle Colling (6-Pioneer) 2 2009 2010
Lenny Combs (3-Madison) 2 1987 1988
Tanner Cook (3-Central Valley Academy) 2 2016 2017
Justin Cooksey (8-MacArthur) 2 2012 2014
Matt Coolican (3-CBA Syracuse) 2 1977 1978
Alex Croog (5-Brighton) 2 1991 1992
Grant Cuomo (1-Brewster) 2 2017 2018
John Cuyler (4-Elmira Free Academy) 2 1970 1971
Colton Dalberth (5-Marion) 2 2009 2010
Jim Davis (1-Mt. Vernon) 2 1966 1967
Frank DeAngelis (5-Spencerport) 2 1974 1975
James Dekrone (11-John Glenn) 2 2011 2012
Alex Delacruz (1-Ossining) 2 2013 2014
Eduardo Delgado (8-Long Beach) 2 2006 2007
Jesse Dellavecchia (11-East Islip) 2 2014 2015
Mark DeMeo (2-Mont Pleasant) 2 1977 1978
Josh Denesha (10-Gouverneur) 2 2005 2006
Shannon Derouchie (10-Massena) 2 1985 1986
Al DeStefanis (8-Locust Valley) 2 1978 1979
Bob DeStefanis (8-Locust Valley) 2 1976 1977
Carl DeStefanis (8-Locust Valley) 2 1979 1980
Bob Dierna (5-Wayne) 2 2008 2011
Christian Dietrich (4-Greene) 2 2013 2014
Jon Dolan (11-Huntington) 2 1979 1980
Hunter Dusold (8-Locust Valley) 2 2014 2016
Stephen Dutton (11-Rocky Point) 2 2009 2010
Jeffrey Ellis (6-Clarence) 2 1984 1985
Robert Eskander (5-Webster Thomas) 2 2007 2008
Mike Falcon (11-Sachem) 2 1979 1980
Matt Ferber (11-Sachem East) 2 2005 2006
Tony Ferrara (4-Sidney) 2 1987 1988
Joe Ferraro (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 2 1965 1966
Patrick Flynn (11-Huntington) 2 2000 2002
Dustin Frederick (7-Ausable Valley) 2 2007 2008
Dakota Gardner (6-Fredonia) 2 2013 2016
Joe Goldsmith (9-Ramapo) 2 1971 1972
Jonathan Gomez (8-Locust Valley) 2 2014 2017
Ivan Gonzalez (11-Brentwood) 2 1969 1971
Brandon Gould (4-Windsor) 2 2005 2007
Grant Greene (13-St. Anthony's) 2 2009 2010
Stan Greene (3-Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 2 1996 1997
John Greisheimer (8-Wantagh) 2 2008 2009
Tyler Grimaldi (11-Half Hollow Hills West) 2 2012 2013
Matt Grippi (1-Fox Lane) 2 2017 2018
Doug Groncki (2-Burnt Hills) 2 1990 1991
Kyle Grunwald (6-Pioneer) 2 1976 1977
Nick Gwiazdowski (2-Duanesburg) 2 2010 2011
Ben Haas (6-Salamanca) 2 2011 2012
Pat Hagerty (5-Attica) 2 2004 2005
John Harris (8-Hempstead) 2 1963 1964
John Henning (8-Wantagh) 2 1968 1969
Louis Hernandez (8-Mepham) 2 2013 2014
Alex Herringshaw (3-Holland Patent) 2 2014 2016
Matt Herrington (2-LaSalle) 2 2001 2002
Josh Herzig (3-Lowville) 2 2001 2002
Butch Hibbard (5-Canandaigua) 2 1983 1984
James Hieronymus (8-Freeport) 2 1992 1994
Brendan Hill (3-Cooperstown) 2 2004 2005
Jason Hoffman (2-Hadley-Luzerne/Lake George) 2 2015 2017
Dan Hopkins (11-Commack South) 2 1980 1981
Chris Horning (3-Baldwinsville) 2 2000 2002
Drew Hull (6-Royalton-Hartland) 2 2012 2013
Steve Hunte (8-Bellmore JFK) 2 1972 1973
Kyle Ingraham (5-Canandaigua) 2 2004 2005
Kyle James (2-Niskayuna) 2 1994 1995
Maciej Jochym (8-Herricks) 2 2006 2007
Mike Kampnich (3-General Brown) 2 2006 2007
Joe Kavanagh (8-Wantagh) 2 2010 2011
Steven Keith (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 2 2007 2009
Lee Klepper (9-Suffern) 2 1968 1969
James Kloc (6-Iroquois) 2 2011 2012
Rich Koenig (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 2 1965 1966
Jake Koshinski (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 2 2006 2007
AJ Kovacs (13-Iona Prep) 2 2019 2020
Cooper Kropman (5-Penfield) 2 2019 2020
Brian Kurlander (5-Brighton) 2 1983 1984
Nick Lalone (3-Cato-Meridian) 2 2010 2011
Paul Lamphier (5-Canandaigua) 2 1983 1984
Brandon Lapi (2-Amsterdam) 2 2013 2014
Connor Lapresi (4-Lansing) 2 2012 2013
Greg Lawrence (8-Calhoun) 2 2001 2002
Ryan Leblanc (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 2 2008 2009
Chris Leichtweis (6-Olean) 2 1977 1978
Jared Lemke (6-Alden) 2 2006 2007
Eric Lewandowski (6-Lancaster) 2 2010 2013
Chase Liardi (8-Massapequa) 2 2018 2020
Joe Lidowski (11-West Babylon) 2 1975 1976
Paul Liguori (8-Wantagh) 2 2006 2007
Tony Lock (6-Pioneer) 2 2011 2012
Matt Loew (8-Wantagh) 2 2009 2010
Jake Logan (1-New Rochelle) 2 2018 2019
Tom Longobardi (11-Islip) 2 1993 1994
Brian Lucas (1-Scarsdale) 2 1963 1964
Andy Lucinski (6-Newfane) 2 2019 2020
Mike Macchia (8-Island Trees) 2 1978 1979
C.J. MacNaught (4-Walton) 2 1995 1998
Lucas Malmberg (4-Marathon) 2 2011 2012
Rocco Mansueto (9-Middletown) 2 1997 1998
Matt Mariacher (6-Iroquois) 2 2004 2007
Thomas Marrero (11-Wyandanch) 2 1996 1997
Jim Materese (4-Union-Endicott) 2 1995 1996
Jim Matteson (3-Oswego) 2 1981 1982
Ryan Maurer (11-William Floyd) 2 1999 2000
Dan Mayo (11-Sachem) 2 1982 1983
Matt Mazgaj (6-Southwestern) 2 2004 2005
Bryce Mazurowski (5-Avon) 2 2012 2013
Joe Mazzurco (1-Mahopac) 2 2000 2001
David McCarty (2-LaSalle) 2 2004 2005
Sean McCormick (4-Johnson City) 2 2008 2011
Kerry McCoy (11-Longwood) 2 1991 1992
Justin McDougald (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 2 2017 2018
Gene McNeil (11-Huntington) 2 1984 1986
Nigel McNeil (11-Huntington) 2 2010 2011
Damon McQueen (11-Huntington) 2 2009 2010
Ken Melchior (11-Lindenhurst) 2 1964 1965
Anthony Melfi (11-Connetquot) 2 1984 1985
Mike Messina (11-Hauppauge) 2 1998 1999
Paul Meyers (8-Baldwin) 2 1977 1978
Hunter Meys (2-Shenendehowa) 2 2007 2008
John Minckler (10-Gouverneur) 2 2003 2004
Mike Mormile (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 2 2000 2001
Jason Morris (2-Burnt Hills) 2 1984 1985
Randy Morrison (3-Lowville) 2 1983 1984
Ron Moss (11-Amityville) 2 1967 1968
Tyler Mumbulo (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 2 2003 2004
Mark Mysnyk (4-Vestal) 2 1973 1974
Myles Norris (8-Freeport) 2 2019 2020
Daryl Page (4-Elmira Notre Dame) 2 1985 1986
Paul Paquin (9-Cornwall) 2 1996 1997
Kevin Parker (2-Shenendehowa) 2 2015 2016
Mike Patrovich (11-Islip) 2 2000 2001
Mike Patterson (5-Wayne) 2 2002 2003
Mark Payne (4-Sidney) 2 1965 1967
Randy Payne (4-Sidney) 2 1968 1969
Hank Penree (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 2 2007 2008
David Perrigo (10-Gouverneur) 2 2006 2007
Dan Perry (3-New Hartford) 2 1997 1998
Tom Pickard (3-Baldwinsville) 2 1977 1978
Ed Pidgeon (8-Locust Valley) 2 1977 1978
Richard Pidgeon (8-Locust Valley) 2 1983 1985
Joe Plante (11-Brentwood) 2 1983 1984
Claude Poole (4-Ithaca) 2 1965 1966
Luke Popolizio (2-Shenendehowa) 2 2007 2008
Pat Popolizio (2-Niskayuna) 2 1995 1996
Theo Powers (3-Mexico) 2 2015 2016
Bill Prince (6-Frewsburg) 2 1999 2000
Mike Quaglio (1-John Jay East Fishkill) 2 1991 1992
Kyle Quinn (8-Wantagh) 2 2013 2014
Dan Randall (2-Salem) 2 2004 2006
Dylan Realbuto (1-Somers) 2 2011 2012
Zach Redding (11-Eastport-South Manor) 2 2018 2020
Jakob Restrepo (11-Sachem East) 2 2014 2015
Brent Rider (4-Tioga) 2 1999 2000
J.R. Roberts (6-Medina) 2 2001 2002
Terron Robinson (11-Walt Whitman) 2 2016 2017
Steven Rodrigues (1-Fox Lane) 2 2009 2011
Andy Rodriguez (11-Central Islip) 2 2009 2010
Micah Roes (3-Lowville) 2 2019 2020
Keith Rose (3-Watertown) 2 1969 1970
Nathanael Rose (12-Eagle Academy) 2 2014 2015
Edwin Rubio (11-John Glenn) 2 2015 2016
Zack Ryder (9-Minisink Valley) 2 2019 2020
Scott Sabo (2-Granville) 2 1981 1982
Rick Sadwick (5-Hilton) 2 1987 1988
Richard Santana (8-Long Beach) 2 1986 1987
Kacee Sauer (5-Holley) 2 2010 2011
Jace Schafer (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 2 2019 2020
Andy Schwab (4-Elmira Southside) 2 1980 1981
Craig Scott (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 2 2010 2011
Lucas Scott (4-Chenango Forks) 2 2019 2020
Owen Scott (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 2 2010 2011
Ricky Scott (9-Valley Central) 2 2004 2005
Brian Sewalt (4-Waverly) 2 2008 2009
Kiernan Shanahan (2-Shenendehowa) 2 2017 2018
Tom Shifflet (6-Sweet Home) 2 1989 1990
Kevin Shippos (8-Baldwin) 2 1996 1997
Terry Showalter (3-Canastota) 2 1993 1994
Doug Simmons (3-Canastota) 2 2017 2018
Richard Sisti (13-Msgr. Farrell) 2 2013 2014
Joey Slackman (11-Commack) 2 2018 2019
Jim Slattery (8-Island Trees) 2 1975 1976
Bob Sloand (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 2 1972 1973
Kane Smith (6-Salamanca) 2 2004 2005
Ryan Snow (3-General Brown) 2 2011 2014
John Sorochinsky (4-Union-Endicott) 2 1965 1966
Sam Speno (1-Fox Lane) 2 2011 2012
Don St. James (5-Rush-Henrietta) 2 1977 1978
Jamie St. John (11-Port Jefferson) 2 1988 1989
Bryan Steele (2-Hudson Falls) 2 2000 2001
Greg Stevens (3-Fulton) 2 1972 1973
Alan Stock (8-Mepham) 2 1966 1967
John Suhr (5-Spencerport) 2 1983 1984
Jack Sullivan (11-Huntington) 2 2004 2005
Trent Svingala (2-Maple Hill) 2 2017 2018
Jeff Thomas (11-Huntington) 2 1974 1975
Doug Tingue (6-Pioneer) 2 1975 1976
Ryan Todd (4-Lansing) 2 2010 2011
Justin Tougas (2-Glens Falls) 2 2003 2004
Rob Vaccaro (11-East Islip) 2 2000 2001
Peter Vanderlofske (11-Smithtown) 2 1963 1964
Justin Vines (8-Wantagh) 2 2017 2018
Donnie Vinson (4-Whitney Point) 2 2007 2008
Kyle Wade (11-Islip) 2 2010 2011
Lance Wade (11-Islip) 2 2006 2007
Jeff Way (7-Peru) 2 1988 1989
Luis Weierbach (2-Hoosick Falls) 2 2013 2014
Steven Weiss (11-Lindenhurst) 2 1967 1969
Paul Widerman (11-Huntington) 2 1977 1978
Reggie Williams (4-Johnson City) 2 2012 2014
Deonte Wilson (11-Amityville) 2 2017 2018
Ryan Wolcott (4-Waverly) 2 2013 2014
John Worthing (4-Tioga) 2 2016 2019
John Zito (5-East Rochester) 2 1978 1979
Zack Zupan (3-Canastota) 2 2012 2013
Frank Abbondanza (11-Mt. Sinai) 1 2011 2011
Matt Abbott (4-Windsor) 1 2013 2013
Anthony Abidin (11-Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2011 2011
Tim Abigail (2-Niskayuna) 1 1980 1980
Richard Accera (8-North Shore) 1 1968 1968
John Aceri (11-Ward Melville) 1 1981 1981
Carl Adams (11-Brentwood) 1 1968 1968
Erik Adon (11-East Islip) 1 2014 2014
AJ Aeberli (9-Minisink Valley) 1 2016 2016
Brian Akley (3-Oswego) 1 1983 1983
Jay Albis (1-John Jay East Fishkill) 1 2015 2015
Tyler Albis (1-John Jay East Fishkill) 1 2020 2020
Luke Albrecht (2-Hudson Falls) 1 2011 2011
John Alexander (4-Johnson City) 1 1994 1994
John Allen (4-Windsor) 1 1969 1969
Malcolm Allen (1-New Rochelle) 1 2011 2011
Laith Alsous (6-Lewiston-Porter) 1 2017 2017
Vin Altebrando (11-Newfield) 1 1984 1984
Craig Amidon (5-Canisteo-Greenwood) 1 2009 2009
Jim Amira (11-Huntington) 1 1994 1994
Zach Ancewicz (11-John Glenn) 1 2017 2017
Cody Anders (5-Brockport) 1 2017 2017
Max Antone (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 2012 2012
Anthony Antoniades (8-Herricks) 1 2000 2000
Andy Antonucci (5-Hilton) 1 1989 1989
Brian Aparo (5-Victor) 1 1993 1993
Richard Appelbaum (8-Lawrence) 1 1972 1972
Dan Appley (3-Herkimer-Saquoit Valley) 1 2015 2015
Anthony Arena (8-Mepham) 1 1980 1980
Mike Aris (6-Barker) 1 2005 2005
Gerry Armengau (8-Division) 1 1985 1985
Rick Armstrong (4-Whitney Point) 1 1974 1974
Mike Arpley (2-Saratoga Springs) 1 1982 1982
Elliot Artis (1-Peekskill) 1 1974 1974
Jake Ashcraft (2-Burnt Hills) 1 2015 2015
Levi Ashley (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2013 2013
Tommy Askey (9-Pine Bush) 1 2020 2020
Anthony Austin (3-Adirondack) 1 2007 2007
Jody Avery (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 1 1997 1997
Not Awarded (-) 1 2019 2019
Hunter Ayen (10-Gouverneur) 1 2013 2013
Tony Backus (5-Livonia) 1 1969 1969
Carter Baer (10-Gouverneur) 1 2020 2020
Paul Bagnoli (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1973 1973
Benny Baker (4-Newark Valley) 1 2015 2015
Chris Balducci (1-Irvington) 1 1989 1989
Marc Balter (8-Great Neck South) 1 1979 1979
Lou Banach (9-Port Jervis) 1 1977 1977
Trevor Baney (11-East Islip) 1 2004 2004
Lance Banfi (11-Sachem) 1 1988 1988
Joe Barbato (8-Wantagh) 1 2010 2010
Christopher Barker (5-Fairport) 1 2018 2018
Ken Barkman (4-Johnson City) 1 2000 2000
Terry Barnes (2-Ballston Spa) 1 1995 1995
Brady Baron (5-Pittsford) 1 2012 2012
Barry Barone (3-Westhill) 1 1977 1977
John Barrett (7-Peru) 1 1984 1984
Rob Bashaw (7-Peru) 1 1992 1992
Al Baskous (2-Niskayuna) 1 1963 1963
Glenn Bateman (6-Maryvale) 1 1967 1967
Sean Bauer (9-Valley Central) 1 2005 2005
Bill Beach (8-Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Jerry Beach (4-Ithaca) 1 1965 1965
Troy Beadnell (2-Warrensburg) 1 1995 1995
Tom Becker (3-Beaver River) 1 1984 1984
Ryan Beckhorn (4-Chenango Forks) 1 2004 2004
Jacob Beckwith (3-General Brown) 1 2016 2016
Jay Bedell (11-Hampton Bays) 1 1998 1998
Jim Beichner (6-Cassadaga Valley) 1 1982 1982
Anthony Bell (5-Fairport) 1 2015 2015
Anthony Bellai (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1982 1982
Nick Bellanza (11-John Glenn) 1 2012 2012
John Bena (2-Niskayuna) 1 1989 1989
Mike Bena (2-Niskayuna) 1 1995 1995
Blaise Benderoth (1-North Rockland) 1 2015 2015
Jake Benedict (3-Sandy Creek) 1 2014 2014
Joe Benedict (3-Sandy Creek) 1 2016 2016
Brian Benson (9-Valley Central) 1 1999 1999
Brian Benton (2-Amsterdam) 1 2008 2008
Jacob Berkowitz (1-Scarsdale) 1 2012 2012
Ryan Bernholz (11-Mt. Sinai) 1 1996 1996
Michael Bevilacqua (8-Berner) 1 1985 1985
Brad Bihler (6-Maple Grove) 1 2016 2016
Tom Billone (5-Spencerport) 1 1987 1987
Mark Billups (11-Huntington) 1 1985 1985
Marcus Bisono (11-Hauppauge) 1 2016 2016
Ryan Black (2-Warrensburg) 1 2008 2008
Mike Blair (3-Jordan-Elbridge) 1 1976 1976
Steve Blair (3-Jordan-Elbridge) 1 1986 1986
Alexis Blanco (11-Brentwood) 1 2012 2012
Kurt Blank (5-Irondequoit) 1 1971 1971
Jeff Blatnick (2-Niskayuna) 1 1975 1975
Mark Bloom (5-Geneva) 1 2005 2005
Jerry Blumberg (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1963 1963
Matt Bogardus (3-Fulton) 1 2008 2008
Matt Bogumil (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 2001 2001
Luke Bohn (3-Watertown) 1 2008 2008
William Bolia (5-Fairport) 1 2017 2017
Stephen Bonanno (8-Wantagh) 1 2008 2008
Adrian Bonilla (11-Huntington) 1 1996 1996
Ed Bordas (9-Valley Central) 1 2005 2005
Frank Borelli (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1973 1973
Gary Borrelli (5-Spencerport) 1 1999 1999
Kyle Borshoff (5-Pittsford) 1 2006 2006
Brian Borst (2-Duanesburg) 1 2008 2008
P.J. Bory (1-Suffern) 1 1994 1994
Ethan Bosch (6-Iroquois) 1 1988 1988
Warren Bosch (11-Kings Park) 1 2011 2011
Karl Bouyer (8-Clarke) 1 2020 2020
Dick Bouzakis (9-Pine Bush) 1 1985 1985
Justin Bowers (4-Johnson City) 1 1995 1995
David Bracero (11-Newfield) 1 1990 1990
Zach Braddell (6-Tonawanda) 1 2019 2019
Shaheim Bradshaw (11-Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Tim Braman (4-Greene) 1 1999 1999
Eric Bratt (3-Westhill) 1 1971 1971
Carl Breitenstein (2-Duanesburg) 1 2006 2006
John Brennan (5-Pittsford) 1 1983 1983
Derek Brenon (3-Watertown) 1 2007 2007
Kevin Brinkworth (6-Williamsville South) 1 1990 1990
Rob Broda (6-Eden) 1 2008 2008
Devon Brown (4-Marathon) 1 2007 2007
Don Brown (4-Greene) 1 1966 1966
Jason Brown (3-Cato-Meridian) 1 2006 2006
Liston Brown (11-Copiague) 1 1993 1993
Shawn Brown (10-Canton-Potsdam) 1 2008 2008
Steve Brown (10-Canton-Potsdam) 1 2004 2004
James Brundage (1-Ossining) 1 2009 2009
Beau Bruno (8-Mineola) 1 1999 1999
Kregg Bruno (7-Peru) 1 1979 1979
Mike Bucci (9-Red Hook) 1 1990 1990
Irvin Buck (6-Niagara Falls) 1 2011 2011
Tom Buckley (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 1974 1974
Jack Buell (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 1 2016 2016
Todd Buenting (5-Brockport) 1 1981 1981
Brian Burk (8-Bethpage) 1 1986 1986
A.J. Burkhart (4-Waverly) 1 2015 2015
Eric Burnett (8-Uniondale) 1 2006 2006
Jerremy Burns (2-Hoosick Falls) 1 2009 2009
Bill Burrell (11-Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1988 1988
Bob Buscher (1-Westlake) 1 1979 1979
Marek Bush (3-Central Valley Academy) 1 2018 2018
Jordan Bushey (7-Peru) 1 2015 2015
John Busiello Sr. (11-Hauppauge) 1 1979 1979
David Butler (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2005 2005
Steven Butler (9-Port Jervis) 1 2009 2009
George Butt (11-Amityville) 1 1963 1963
Nick Buttles (2-Corinth) 1 2005 2005
Bob Button (5-Newark) 1 1979 1979
Tyler Button (3-Phoenix) 1 2012 2012
Matt Caccamise (5-Wayne) 1 2016 2016
Joe Calderon (6-Eden) 1 2004 2004
Chris Cali (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1991 1991
Connor Calkins (5-Alfred-Almond) 1 2014 2014
Tom Campanelli (8-Wantagh) 1 1969 1969
Matt Campion (6-Frewsburg) 1 2004 2004
Matt Campo (11-Mount Sinai) 1 2020 2020
James Canty (1-Suffern) 1 1989 1989
Peter Capone (4-Johnson City) 1 2008 2008
Morgan Carey (1-Horace Greeley) 1 1995 1995
Tony Carlo (13-Msgr. Farrell) 1 2010 2010
Chris Carlson (6-Maple Grove) 1 1993 1993
Ed Carlsson (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1969 1969
Keagan Carmenatty (5-South Seneca) 1 2019 2019
Chad Caros (6-Franklinville) 1 1996 1996
Chad Caros (1-Suffern) 1 1997 1997
Dempsey Carroll (3-Copenhagen) 1 2018 2018
Mike Carroll (3-LaFayette) 1 1975 1975
George Carta (11-East Islip) 1 1965 1965
Sean Carter (11-North Babylon) 1 2019 2019
Dewight Cartwright (5-Keshequa) 1 1972 1972
Steve Caruso (3-New Hartford) 1 1991 1991
John Carvalheira (11-Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Ivan Casavant (2-Hoosick Falls) 1 1971 1971
Jon Casper (5-Leroy) 1 2010 2010
Scott Casper (1-Rye Neck) 1 1971 1971
Mike Castro (9-Washingtonville) 1 1991 1991
Rick Cavayero (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1977 1977
Steve Cavayero (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1976 1976
Kyle Cerminara (6-Lewiston-Porter) 1 2001 2001
Keegan Cerwinski (4-Greene) 1 2012 2012
John Chakmakas (2-Guilderland) 1 1970 1970
Anthony Chamorro (4-Sidney) 1 2002 2002
Mike Chappelle (5-Canandaigua) 1 1972 1972
Jason Chase (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 2002 2002
Ian Chedzoy (4-Watkins Glen) 1 2016 2016
Simon Chee (12-Benjamin Cardozo) 1 2017 2017
Bradley Cheek (5-Canisteo-Greenwood) 1 2019 2019
Jack Chesman (1-Pearl River) 1 2018 2018
Trevor Chin (5-Canandaigua) 1 2002 2002
Dan Choi (8-Syosset) 1 2013 2013
Mike Chrys (2-Linton) 1 1973 1973
Paul Cianchetti (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1974 1974
Paul Ciccone (9-Suffern) 1 1970 1970
John Ciotoli (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1975 1975
Anthony Cirillo (11-Rocky Point) 1 2017 2017
Pat Clancy (7-Saranac) 1 1996 1996
Billy Coggins (11-Rocky Point) 1 2010 2010
Dylan Cohen (6-Williamsville East) 1 2012 2012
Jason Cohen (11-West Islip) 1 1992 1992
Dave Colagiovanni (1-Mahopac) 1 2006 2006
Rick Cole (4-Sidney) 1 1967 1967
Rob Cole (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1987 1987
Robbi Cole (4-Sidney) 1 1969 1969
Austin Coleman (5-Spencerport) 1 2013 2013
Devin Coleman (3-Camden) 1 2018 2018
Kenneth Collado (11-Hauppauge) 1 2008 2008
Randy Colling (6-Pioneer) 1 2007 2007
Emilio Collins (1-Tappan Zee) 1 1990 1990
Hector Colom (6-Fredonia) 1 2017 2017
Lance Compton (5-Attica) 1 2010 2010
Craig Conant (3-Tully) 1 1989 1989
Brock Conaway (5-Perry) 1 2020 2020
John Condame (4-Waverly) 1 1982 1982
Zac Condidorio (5-LeRoy) 1 2005 2005
Alva Conklin (9-Middletown) 1 2000 2000
Henry Conley (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1964 1964
Steve Conlon (13-Kellenberg) 1 1993 1993
Mike Connors (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1980 1980
Phil Consiglio (9-North Rockland) 1 1984 1984
Chris Conti (6-Fredonia) 1 2006 2006
Christopher Conti (6-Fredonia) 1 2008 2008
Brett Cook (3-New Hartford) 1 1980 1980
Laken Cook (3-Central Valley Academy) 1 2014 2014
Ethan Cooper (2-Cobleskill-Richmondville) 1 2020 2020
Gary Cooper (3-South Jefferson) 1 1998 1998
Marcel Cooper (1-Nyack) 1 1988 1988
James Corbett (8-Wantagh) 1 2013 2013
Harold Corby (4-Tioga) 1 2005 2005
Victor Coronado (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2009 2009
Ed Cosgrove (8-Herricks) 1 1964 1964
Keith Cotroneo (5-East Rochester) 1 1972 1972
Tony Cotroneo (5-Irondequoit) 1 1981 1981
Tony Cotrupi (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1980 1980
Julian Cover (8-Freeport) 1 1996 1996
Tommy Cox (11-Deer Park) 1 2016 2016
Zach Crain (2-Columbia) 1 2008 2008
Tony Crawford (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1976 1976
Eric Creegan (11-John Glenn) 1 1977 1977
Paul Creighton (3-South Jefferson) 1 1988 1988
Colin Crickard (6-Williamsville East) 1 1994 1994
Rennie Crisafulli (6-Allegany) 1 1993 1993
Jeff Crooks (2-Cobleskill-Richmondville) 1 2020 2020
Mike Cucolo (1-Fox Lane) 1 2005 2005
Darrin Cummings (11-Smithtown East) 1 1984 1984
John Cummings (11-Bay Shore) 1 2003 2003
Alex Cunningham (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1967 1967
Mel Cunningham (6-Niagara Falls) 1 1967 1967
Jeremy Cuomo (2-Schalmont) 1 2006 2006
John Cuomo (8-East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Noah Curreri (9-Eldred/Liberty/Sullivan West) 1 2017 2017
Trent Curry (7-Northern Adirondack) 1 1995 1995
Todd Cutrie (3-Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1 1993 1993
Nicholas Czapla (5-Warsaw) 1 2008 2008
Phil Czapla (6-East Aurora) 1 2011 2011
Ron Czarnetzky (2-Guilderland) 1 1979 1979
Mike D`Angelo (11-Commack) 1 2015 2015
Matt Daddino (8-Sewanhaka District) 1 2000 2000
Tom Daddino (8-Sewanhaka District) 1 2004 2004
Vinny D'Agostino (8-Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
Mike Daly (8-MacArthur) 1 2005 2005
Ryan Darch (5-Batavia) 1 2010 2010
Brian Darling (3-Jordan-Elbridge) 1 1985 1985
Brad Darrow (3-Ilion) 1 1998 1998
Phil Davanzo (4-Vestal) 1 1998 1998
Otha Davidson (5-Brighton) 1 1991 1991
Cardell Davis (11-Brentwood) 1 1973 1973
Mark Davis (2-Shenendehowa) 1 1978 1978
Ricardo Dawkins (3-General Brown) 1 2016 2016
Cory Day (6-Iroquois) 1 2019 2019
Austin Dean (4-Sidney) 1 2015 2015
Jason DeBruin (5-Spencerport) 1 1997 1997
John Degl (1-Mahopac) 1 1991 1991
Bryant Deinhardt (4-Deposit/Hancock) 1 2006 2006
Xavier Dejesus-Remchuk (5-Canisteo-Greenwood) 1 2020 2020
Steve Dell'Orto (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1966 1966
Steve Delorenzo (8-MacArthur) 1 2006 2006
Brock Delsignore (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2020 2020
Joe DeLucca (11-Babylon) 1 1974 1974
Greg DeMarco (11-Amityville) 1 1964 1964
John DeMoors (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1992 1992
Gage DeNatale (8-Locust Valley) 1 2020 2020
Dave Dennie (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 1993 1993
Anthony Deprez (5-Hilton) 1 2014 2014
Sam Deprez (5-Hilton) 1 2019 2019
Dean DerGarabedian (8-Baldwin) 1 1979 1979
Bill Desario (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Jonathon Desir (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2011 2011
John Devine (2-Columbia) 1 2016 2016
Ernie DiBella (5-Pittsford) 1 1969 1969
Paul Diekel (2-Whitehall) 1 1981 1981
Zach Diekel (2-Whitehall) 1 2012 2012
Al Dierna (5-Wayne) 1 2010 2010
Kyle Diesel (9-Minisink Valley) 1 2011 2011
Vinnie Digravio (5-Wayne) 1 2009 2009
Louis DiMaria (8-Herricks) 1 1992 1992
Michael DiNardo (1-Mahopac) 1 2016 2016
Ted DiPasquale (11-Deer Park) 1 1981 1981
Steve Distin (3-Fulton) 1 1978 1978
Dana Dobson (7-Peru) 1 1979 1979
Chris Doherty (8-Berner) 1 1982 1982
Antonio Doldo (3-Immaculate Heart Central) 1 2008 2008
Phil Donnelly (1-Pearl River) 1 1993 1993
Adam Donner (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 2011 2011
Cahal Donovan (3-Phoenix) 1 2016 2016
James Douglas (8-Bethpage) 1 1991 1991
Jim Douglas (8-Bethpage) 1 1992 1992
Mike Douglas (7-Saranac) 1 2000 2000
Ron Douglas (7-Peru) 1 1997 1997
Quincy Downes (1-Fox Lane) 1 2020 2020
Joe Downey (4-Norwich) 1 1998 1998
Joe Downey (11-Deer Park) 1 1979 1979
Ray Downey (11-Deer Park) 1 1985 1985
Jimmy Duckham (1-Arlington) 1 2011 2011
Aaron Dudley (2-Hudson Falls) 1 2012 2012
Don Duell (3-Mexico) 1 1989 1989
Mike Duffy (5-East Rochester) 1 1969 1969
Jim Duggan (2-Glens Falls) 1 1973 1973
Peter Duke (1-Carmel) 1 2020 2020
Jim Dunster (3-Auburn) 1 1977 1977
Jeff Duque (9-Valley Central) 1 1988 1988
Pat Duthie (4-Ithaca) 1 1985 1985
Stephen Dutton (11-Hauppauge) 1 2007 2007
Tommy Dutton (11-Rocky Point) 1 2015 2015
Jim Earl (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1973 1973
Richard Earl (8-Valley Stream Central) 1 1974 1974
Jeremiah Echeverria (8-Long Beach) 1 2020 2020
Keith Eckert (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2001 2001
Frederick Eckles (6-Lake Shore) 1 2016 2016
Jim Edwards (2-Amsterdam) 1 1980 1980
Shawn Edwards (7-Peru) 1 1991 1991
Kris Eglin (2-Shaker) 1 1997 1997
Brad Eichelberger (6-Fredonia) 1 2008 2008
Greg Einfrank (1-Horace Greeley) 1 2006 2006
Kendall Elfstrum (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2017 2017
Ryan Ellefsen (9-Goshen) 1 2016 2016
Russ Ellers (4-Waverly) 1 1986 1986
Dana Ellis (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1970 1970
Zack Ellis (5-Brighton) 1 2006 2006
John Elmer (3-Bishop Ludden) 1 1977 1977
Josiah Encarnacion (8-Wantagh) 1 2019 2019
Triston Engle (3-Dolgeville) 1 2015 2015
Treavor Erney (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 1984 1984
Jim Ettari (11-Brentwood) 1 1979 1979
Josh Etu (2-Queensbury) 1 1998 1998
Dan Evans (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1967 1967
Hudson Evingham (5-Bolivar-Richburg) 1 2020 2020
TJ Fabian (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2013 2013
Dan Fairbairn (4-Unatego) 1 2004 2004
Brad Farnham (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1976 1976
Shaun Farnham (3-Baldwinsville) 1 2005 2005
Shawn Farnham (3-Baldwinsville) 1 2004 2004
Larry Farrell (2-Watervliet) 1 1985 1985
Khyl Farrison (1-Suffern) 1 1999 1999
Al Favata (9-Newburgh) 1 1968 1968
Don Fay (8-Island Trees) 1 1966 1966
Mike Fekishazy (9-Wallkill) 1 2017 2017
Chris Felicetta (11-Bellport) 1 1996 1996
Sherwood Fendryk (4-Greene) 1 2003 2003
Vin Feola (11-Walt Whitman) 1 2014 2014
Vincent Feola (11-Walt Whitman) 1 2015 2015
Tim Ferrante (9-New Paltz) 1 1983 1983
Tyler Ferrara (4-Chenango Forks) 1 2020 2020
Jacob Ferreira (1-Horace Greeley) 1 2018 2018
Ethan Ferro (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 2020 2020
Ryan Ferro (9-Warwick Valley) 1 2016 2016
Ryan Ferro (9-Warwick Valley Valley) 1 2017 2017
Jace Filion (7-Northern Adirondack) 1 2019 2019
Tom Finnerty (11-Brentwood) 1 2002 2002
Anthony Finnocchiaro (3-Canastota) 1 2012 2012
Paul Fiorio (2-LaSalle) 1 2005 2005
Gary Fischbein (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 1983 1983
Brian Fischenich (11-Huntington) 1 1992 1992
Mike Fitzgerald (8-Mepham) 1 1965 1965
Sean Floor (9-Port Jervis) 1 2008 2008
Jim Flynn (11-Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Pat Flynn (11-Huntington) 1 2001 2001
Troy Forte (5-Pittsford) 1 2001 2001
Jermaine Fortson (1-Ossining) 1 1994 1994
Kasey Foster (3-Dolgeville) 1 2015 2015
Danny Fox (3-Dolgeville) 1 2013 2013
Killian Foy (8-MacArthur) 1 2019 2019
Chris Francis (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 1991 1991
Nicholas Franco (8-Farmingdale) 1 2020 2020
Trevor Franklin (4-Unadilla Valley) 1 2004 2004
Dave Fredenburg (4-Tioga) 1 1999 1999
Connor Fredericks (3-Chittenango) 1 2018 2018
Roy Frey (5-East Rochester) 1 1990 1990
Bill Friburger (11-William Floyd) 1 1988 1988
William Friburger (11-William Floyd) 1 1989 1989
Joel Friedman (8-South Side) 1 1994 1994
Mark Frisicano (8-East Meadow) 1 1987 1987
Lane Frost (3-Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1 2014 2014
Dan Fruscella (3-Holland Patent) 1 2008 2008
Bill Fuller (6-Pioneer) 1 1974 1974
Mike Fuller (5-Warsaw) 1 1976 1976
Craig Furrer (11-Centereach) 1 1991 1991
Tony Fusco (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2012 2012
Charles Gadson (11-Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Len Gadway (7-Peru) 1 1975 1975
Bill Gaffney (11-Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Matthew Gaiser (5-Alexander) 1 2017 2017
Peter Galea (11-Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Max Gallagher (11-Bayport-Blue Point) 1 2020 2020
John Gallo (2-Mohonasen) 1 1981 1981
Nick Gallo (2-Schalmont) 1 2013 2013
Vinny Gallo (2-Schalmont) 1 2009 2009
Joe Gannone (11-Eastport-South Manor) 1 2019 2019
Earl Gardner (12-Stuyvesant) 1 1989 1989
Jake Gardner (2-Hoosick Falls) 1 1993 1993
Matt Garland (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 1 2019 2019
Steve Garland (3-Middletown) 1 1994 1994
Steve Garland (9-Middletown) 1 1995 1995
Nick Garone (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1986 1986
Doug Garr (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1967 1967
Kobe Garrehy (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 2016 2016
John Gartiser (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2001 2001
Art Garvey (6-East Aurora) 1 2008 2008
Tim Gay (5-East Rochester) 1 1970 1970
Halil Gecaj (1-John Jay Cross River) 1 2018 2018
John Gemmell (5-Hornell) 1 1993 1993
Dan George (2-Glens Falls) 1 1978 1978
Paul Georgeades (9-Nanuet) 1 1975 1975
Riley Gerber (3-Camden) 1 2018 2018
Bill Germann (8-Wantagh) 1 1965 1965
Lou Giani Jr. (11-Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Justin Giffi (5-Webster) 1 1999 1999
PJ Gillespie (8-Long Beach) 1 2007 2007
Randy Gillette (3-Fulton) 1 1974 1974
Stu Gillette (3-Indian River) 1 1971 1971
El Shaddai Gilmore-Vanhoesen (2-Columbia) 1 2012 2012
Fred Girton (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1966 1966
Sirrell Gissendanner (5-Spencerport) 1 1993 1993
Mike Giustizia (11-Walt Whitman) 1 1978 1978
Jason Gleasman (3-Adirondack) 1 1993 1993
Tom Gleason (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
David Gleeson (3-Canastota) 1 1982 1982
Josh Glenn (4-Johnson City) 1 2003 2003
Paul Glover (5-Spencerport) 1 2008 2008
Jacob Goddeau (7-Peru) 1 2009 2009
Tim Godoy (11-Sachem) 1 1991 1991
Anwar Goeres (3-Phoenix) 1 2005 2005
Joe Goetz (8-Sewanhaka) 1 2006 2006
Sheldon Goldberg (8-Elmont) 1 1968 1968
John Golden (8-Island Trees) 1 1971 1971
Jason Goldman (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 1993 1993
Joe Gombers (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 1 1963 1963
Alex Gomez (11-Brentwood) 1 2011 2011
Chris Gomez (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 2018 2018
Jayson Gomez (12-Eagle Academy Bronx) 1 2018 2018
Jon Gomez (8-Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Mike Gomez (8-Locust Valley) 1 2007 2007
Jerry Goodfellow (11-Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Larry Goodfellow (11-Brentwood) 1 1970 1970
Joe Goonan (11-Deer Park) 1 1965 1965
Danny Gormley (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2011 2011
Penn Gottfried (1-Ardsley) 1 2010 2010
Dave Grabbenstatter (6-Amherst) 1 1987 1987
James Scotty Graham (8-Long Beach) 1 1987 1987
Nate Graham (2-Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1 2007 2007
Trevor Graham (5-Spencerport) 1 1981 1981
Clifton Grant (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1985 1985
Lyle Grant (6-Alden) 1 2016 2016
Tom Grant (4-Vestal) 1 1967 1967
Ron Grasso (11-Bay Shore) 1 1963 1963
Brian Gray (5-Wellsville) 1 1990 1990
Desi Green (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 2007 2007
Tim Green (3-Liverpool) 1 1982 1982
Grant Greene (8-Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2007 2007
Ricky Greene (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1970 1970
Steven Greene (1-Horace Greeley) 1 1971 1971
Morlon Greenwood (8-Freeport) 1 1996 1996
Jon Gregg (2-LaSalle) 1 2001 2001
Ted Gregory (11-East Islip) 1 1983 1983
Andrew Grella (1-Beacon) 1 2014 2014
Mike Gresh (6-Ripley) 1 2007 2007
Andrew Grillo (5-Holley) 1 2004 2004
Joey Grippi (1-Fox Lane) 1 2009 2009
Matthew Grippi (1-Fox Lane) 1 2016 2016
Pete Grmusha (6-Tonawanda) 1 1972 1972
Chad Groncki (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1990 1990
Eric Gross (6-Medina) 1 1992 1992
Ron Gross (5-Wayne) 1 1986 1986
Noah Grover (5-Warsaw) 1 2017 2017
James Guizotti (6-Maryvale) 1 1970 1970
Mark Gumble (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 1981 1981
Bruce Hadsell (5-Canandaigua) 1 1973 1973
Bob Hafler (2-Niskayuna) 1 1998 1998
Kevin Haggerty (8-Long Beach) 1 1997 1997
Jeff Haise (11-Babylon) 1 1987 1987
Nick Hall (11-Longwood) 1 1991 1991
Nicky Hall (11-Longwood) 1 2012 2012
Tyler Hall (6-East Aurora) 1 2015 2015
Pat Halpin (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1987 1987
Patrick Halpin (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1986 1986
Ken Haltenhoff (8-Calhoun) 1 1963 1963
David Hamil (11-Deer Park) 1 2015 2015
Brendon Hamm (5-Penn Yan) 1 2004 2004
Ryan Hammersmith (6-Clarence) 1 1992 1992
Fred Handorf (8-Farmingdale) 1 1968 1968
C.J. Hansen (4-Oxford) 1 1993 1993
Christian Hansen (8-Cold Spring Harbor) 1 2020 2020
Sean Hanson (3-South Jefferson) 1 2010 2010
Ben Haradon-Keane (4-Corning) 1 2002 2002
David Hardwick (9-Valley Central) 1 1991 1991
Jim Hardy (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1966 1966
Peter Harrington (2-Hoosick Falls) 1 1967 1967
Myron Harris (11-Riverhead) 1 1964 1964
Dwayne Hash-Barberis (2-Scotia-Glenville) 1 2002 2002
Nick Hawrylchak (2-Guilderland) 1 2002 2002
Gerald Hay (2-South Glens Falls) 1 1968 1968
Dawson Hayden (3-Fulton) 1 1964 1964
Ken Haynes (4-Horseheads) 1 1965 1965
Hayden Head (7-Beekmantown) 1 2012 2012
Jaden Heers (6-Newfane) 1 2020 2020
John Heffernan (3-Marcellus) 1 1997 1997
Ron Heller (8-Farmingdale) 1 1980 1980
Justin Hellwig (2-Columbia) 1 2004 2004
Glen Hemburg (8-Valley Stream North) 1 1966 1966
Youssif Hemida (1-Mamaroneck) 1 2015 2015
Bill Henaghan (8-Island Trees) 1 1969 1969
Chad Henkin (11-Rocky Point) 1 1992 1992
Pete Henning (8-Wantagh) 1 1963 1963
Tom Henry (8-Freeport) 1 1964 1964
Dave Hept (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 1972 1972
Brian Herold (8-MacArthur) 1 2009 2009
Alex Herringshaw (5-Holland Patent) 1 2015 2015
Joe Herrmann (11-Connetquot) 1 1986 1986
Austin Hertel (5-Hilton) 1 2017 2017
Dennis Hewitt (11-Half Hollow Hills) 1 1970 1970
Shawn Hibbs (5-Spencerport) 1 1999 1999
Matt Hickey (11-Half Hollow Hills East) 1 1995 1995
Manny Hickson (2-LaSalle) 1 2006 2006
Ben Hill (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1970 1970
Bob Hill (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1971 1971
Don Hillick (3-Mexico) 1 1963 1963
Mike Himes (2-Queensbury) 1 1984 1984
Larry Hinkle (4-Cortland) 1 1972 1972
David Hirsch (1-Clarkstown South) 1 1990 1990
Aaron Hludzenski (3-Watertown) 1 1997 1997
Matthew Hodge (5-Webster Thomas) 1 2007 2007
James Hoeg (11-Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Patrick Hogan (7-Peru) 1 2011 2011
Jim Hohman (9-Pearl River) 1 1971 1971
Jesse Holiday (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1969 1969
Kory Holland (5-Hornell) 1 1998 1998
Jeff Holmes (3-Cicero-North Syracuse) 1 1997 1997
Stu Holzer (8-Lawrence) 1 1999 1999
Connor Horl (8-Garden City) 1 2010 2010
Jim Horvath (9-Ramapo) 1 1972 1972
Bob Hough (11-Port Jefferson) 1 1963 1963
Rory Houlihan (2-Niskayuna) 1 1971 1971
Otto House (5-Hornell) 1 1996 1996
Dylan Houseknecht (4-Odessa-Montour/Watkins Glen) 1 2019 2019
Sinclair Houtman (4-Ithaca) 1 1972 1972
Kareeb Howard (3-Fowler) 1 1991 1991
Jake Hoyt (4-Greene) 1 1995 1995
Steve Hromada (11-Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2003 2003
Rob Hubbard (11-Bay Shore) 1 1983 1983
Jamel Hudson (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2012 2012
Cary Huggard (8-Freeport) 1 1990 1990
Sylvester Huggins (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1965 1965
Mike Hughes (11-Smithtown West) 1 2013 2013
Scott Hughes (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1988 1988
Tom Human (9-Haverstraw) 1 1963 1963
Willie Hunt (6-Niagara Falls) 1 1971 1971
Jamie Huntington (2-Whitehall) 1 1992 1992
Cody Hutcheson (5-Bath-Haverling) 1 2008 2008
Justin Iannello (11-Hauppauge) 1 2001 2001
John Iannuzzi (11-Brentwood) 1 1980 1980
Dave Ingram (11-East Islip) 1 2006 2006
Jhordyn Innocent (1-East Ramapo) 1 2018 2018
Steve Insalaco (8-Farmingdale) 1 1976 1976
Lenny Intreglia (11-West Babylon) 1 1972 1972
Chris Iorio (11-Sachem North) 1 2006 2006
Mike Ivy (3-Clayton) 1 1968 1968
Drew Jackson (11-Huntington) 1 1986 1986
Selmar Jackson (11-Central Islip) 1 1968 1968
Uthman Jackson (11-Amityville) 1 2001 2001
Gary Jaeger (8-Massapequa) 1 1970 1970
Corey James (9-Kingston) 1 2008 2008
Ernest James (11-Longwood) 1 2009 2009
Mike Jamison (3-Fowler) 1 1991 1991
John Janiak (3-North Syracuse) 1 1973 1973
Wally Jaskot (8-Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Dan Jennings (4-Norwich) 1 1993 1993
Lloyd Jerauld (4-Sidney) 1 1965 1965
Carlos Jimenez (1-Sleepy Hollow) 1 1989 1989
Steve Johnas (2-Niskayuna) 1 2004 2004
Kareem Johnson (6-Niagara Falls) 1 1990 1990
Kevin Johnson (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1983 1983
Shawn Johnson (2-Salem) 1 2004 2004
Jon Jones (4-Union-Endicott) 1 2005 2005
Josh Jones (9-Port Jervis) 1 2001 2001
Russell Jones (11-Wyandanch) 1 1994 1994
Nate Jordan (8-Port Washington) 1 1967 1967
Dave Juergens (5-Hilton) 1 1975 1975
Dan Jurgens (1-Hendrick Hudson) 1 1972 1972
Isaiah Kacyvenski (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1996 1996
Said Kakhramonov (12-New Utrecht) 1 2014 2014
John Kaminski (4-Cortland) 1 1975 1975
Brian Kampnich (3-Immaculate Heart Central) 1 2008 2008
Ken Kampnich (3-Immaculate Heart Central) 1 2006 2006
Kenneth Kampnich (3-Watertown) 1 2005 2005
Ian Kaplan (8-South Side) 1 1996 1996
Evan Kappatos (8-Syosset) 1 2012 2012
Charbal Karrat (3-New Hartford) 1 1977 1977
Charbel Karrat (3-New Hartford) 1 1978 1978
Tom Katsigiorgis (8-Massapequa) 1 1999 1999
Eric Kaufman (11-East Hampton) 1 1987 1987
Dylan Kavanaugh (3-Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1 2008 2008
Scott Kay (5-Fairport) 1 1981 1981
Corey Keefe (6-Falconer) 1 2018 2018
Shawn Kegel (8-MacArthur) 1 1995 1995
Mark Keller (6-Amherst) 1 1993 1993
Troy Keller (6-North Tonawanda) 1 2016 2016
Nick Kelley (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2013 2013
Tyler Kellison (3-Jamesville-Dewitt) 1 2019 2019
Brice Kelly (3-Camden) 1 1997 1997
Colin Kelly (4-Sidney) 1 1968 1968
Matt Kelly (13-Iona Prep) 1 2020 2020
Austin Keough (5-Warsaw) 1 2010 2010
Joe Ketcham (11-Longwood) 1 1999 1999
Scott Ketchum (9-Clarkstown South) 1 1975 1975
Brian Keyes (9-Port Jervis) 1 1981 1981
Doug Keyes (9-Port Jervis) 1 1985 1985
Matt King (5-Canandaigua) 1 1981 1981
Eric Kingston (4-Waverly) 1 1996 1996
Tom Kingston (4-Waverly) 1 1988 1988
John Kinley (5-Webster Thomas) 1 1976 1976
Mike Kitts (3-Fulton) 1 1996 1996
Justin Klein (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 2016 2016
Jim Kloc (6-Iroquois) 1 2010 2010
Kenny Knespler (11-Brentwood) 1 1974 1974
Zach Knightonward (8-Uniondale) 1 2017 2017
Gale Knull (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1968 1968
Noel Kobia (4-Sidney) 1 1965 1965
David Kohlbach (4-Windsor) 1 2009 2009
Chris Koo (8-Great Neck South) 1 2013 2013
Mike Koob (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1976 1976
George Korthas (3-Central Square) 1 1985 1985
Rich Kowalchuk (8-Hicksville) 1 1970 1970
Jason Kraft (11-Sachem) 1 1992 1992
Tom Kremenec (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1974 1974
Angelo Kress (2-Columbia) 1 2014 2014
Andrew Krieger (5-Webster Schroeder) 1 2003 2003
Aaron Kroll (6-Gowanda) 1 2010 2010
Nick Kubinski (3-South Lewis) 1 2005 2005
Kurt Kuppinger (3-Auburn) 1 1963 1963
Joe Kuras (5-Canandaigua) 1 1981 1981
Jake Kurzhals (1-Pearl River) 1 2015 2015
Joe Labbate (3-East Syracuse-Minoa) 1 1978 1978
Ron LaBeef (3-Fulton) 1 1982 1982
Mike LaBella (8-Massapequa) 1 2003 2003
Josh Lackey (5-Fairport) 1 2012 2012
Dan Ladd (2-Schuylerville) 1 2009 2009
Tom Ladka (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 1983 1983
Trey Laflamme (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 1 2017 2017
John LaGrange (3-Vernon-Verona-Sherrill) 1 1994 1994
Sylvestor Lake (8-Long Beach) 1 1982 1982
Ryan Lamagra (5-Webster Thomas) 1 2007 2007
Ryan Lamagra (5-Wayne) 1 2006 2006
Benjamin Lamantia (13-St. Anthony`s) 1 2015 2015
John Lamar (7-Peru) 1 1987 1987
Casey Lamb (5-Victor) 1 1992 1992
Joel Lamson (5-Waterloo) 1 1985 1985
Casey LaNave (4-Chenango Forks) 1 2006 2006
Dan Lang (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1974 1974
Tom Lang (8-Calhoun) 1 1970 1970
Ron Langdon (5-Canandaigua) 1 1973 1973
Glen Lanham (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1982 1982
Bryan Lantry (5-Wayne) 1 2014 2014
Sal Lanuto (11-Walt Whitman) 1 1970 1970
Giuseppi Lanzi (2-Amsterdam) 1 2010 2010
Jason Lapham (7-Beekmantown) 1 2004 2004
Tanner Lapiene (10-Ogdensburg Free Academy) 1 2017 2017
Chance Lapier (7-Ausable Valley) 1 2018 2018
Brandon Lapp (2-Maple Hill) 1 2006 2006
Taylor Laraia (9-Newburgh) 1 2010 2010
Tim LaRose (3-Cato-Meridian) 1 2005 2005
David Larrache (11-Brentwood) 1 1971 1971
Matt Lashway (2-Queensbury) 1 2011 2011
Ron LaSorsa (11-Bay Shore) 1 1984 1984
Kurt Lassen (11-Connetquot) 1 1988 1988
Jim Lateer (4-Johnson City) 1 1981 1981
Marty Laurent (1-Ossining) 1 1973 1973
Al Lavigne (7-Beekmantown) 1 1978 1978
Connor Lawrence (2-Duanesburg) 1 2014 2014
Zack Lawrence (2-Duanesburg) 1 2019 2019
Chris Lawson (6-Kenmore East) 1 1975 1975
Robert Lawton (3-South Jefferson) 1 1995 1995
Paul LeBlanc (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 1 2005 2005
Ron Leder (6-Salamanca) 1 1983 1983
Pete Lee (6-Salamanca) 1 1980 1980
Ralph Lee (11-West Babylon) 1 1964 1964
John Leech (4-Unatego) 1 2004 2004
Malik Leftenant (11-Copiague) 1 2020 2020
Rory Legacy (5-Spencerport) 1 1979 1979
Mike Leibl (3-Canastota) 1 2020 2020
Jake Lemberg (4-Greene) 1 1997 1997
Avery Leonard (3-Cooperstown) 1 2020 2020
Mike Leonard (8-Long Beach) 1 1982 1982
Will Leonard (9-Cornwall) 1 2019 2019
Richie Leonardo (4-Ithaca) 1 1963 1963
Adam Lepkowsky (11-Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
Matt Leshinger (11-Sayville) 1 2013 2013
Mark Lewandowski (6-Lancaster) 1 2007 2007
Jeff Lewis (9-Valley Central) 1 1987 1987
Jerold Limongelli (8-Massapequa) 1 1998 1998
Pat Lloyd (9-Valley Central) 1 2003 2003
Roy Lobdell (4-Deposit/Hancock) 1 1979 1979
Fred Locast (8-Valley Stream North) 1 1966 1966
Ben Locke (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2001 2001
Jonathan Loew (8-Wantagh) 1 2018 2018
Joe Loffredo (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1984 1984
Shawn Logue (1-Pearl River) 1 2006 2006
Phil Lombardo (5-Greece Olympia) 1 2006 2006
Drew Longo (1-Ardsley) 1 2010 2010
Chris LoPresti (5-Spencerport) 1 1988 1988
Joe LoPresti (5-Spencerport) 1 1989 1989
Mike LoPresti (5-Spencerport) 1 1986 1986
Charles Love (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1975 1975
Bill Lubell (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1980 1980
Dan Lubell (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
Richard Lubell (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1974 1974
Andy Lyman (2-Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1 2011 2011
Paul Lymann (4-Johnson City) 1 1991 1991
Dom Macchia (8-Island Trees) 1 1977 1977
Shane Mack (4-Ithaca) 1 1991 1991
Brandon MacNaught (4-Walton) 1 1990 1990
Brandon MacWhinnie (4-Tioga) 1 2004 2004
Thomas Magnani (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2002 2002
Ron Majerus (3-Mexico) 1 2007 2007
Jason Majestic (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Mike Malenfant (2-Averill Park) 1 1986 1986
Taylor Malone (3-Lowville) 1 2004 2004
Mike Maloney (10-Franklin Academy) 1 1994 1994
Angelo Malvestuto (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 2010 2010
Dan Mandara (5-Canandaigua) 1 2007 2007
Joseph Manfredi (8-Herricks) 1 2020 2020
Tom Mangan (2-Averill Park) 1 1989 1989
Matt Manico (2-Colonie) 1 1992 1992
Pete Mankowich (11-Commack North) 1 1981 1981
Bruce Manley (4-Ithaca) 1 1990 1990
Aaron Mann (5-Warsaw) 1 2016 2016
Michael Manni (1-Tappan Zee) 1 2014 2014
Willie Manning (9-Ramapo) 1 1972 1972
Josh Manuel (4-Tioga) 1 2010 2010
Dave Marble (4-Harpursville) 1 2006 2006
Matt Marciniak (4-Watkins Glen) 1 1991 1991
Tyler Marlow (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 2007 2007
Tom Marriott (3-Herkimer) 1 1972 1972
Don Marrone (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 1968 1968
Ryan Marszal (4-Unatego) 1 2014 2014
Matt Martin (6-Williamsville South) 1 1995 1995
John Martineck (6-Lancaster) 1 1976 1976
Tyler Mashkow (11-Islip) 1 2006 2006
Jim Matheis (6-Williamsville South) 1 1999 1999
Keith Matias (11-Centereach) 1 1992 1992
Ko Matsui (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 1 1988 1988
Andy Matteotti (1-Suffern) 1 1994 1994
Chris Matteotti (1-Suffern) 1 1991 1991
Lee Mauras (8-Hempstead) 1 2020 2020
Chris Mauriello (11-Hauppauge) 1 2014 2014
Dan Mauriello (11-Hauppauge) 1 2019 2019
Josh Mayville (5-Marion) 1 2007 2007
Sean McCabe (11-Connetquot) 1 2012 2012
Bill McCauley (3-Skaneateles) 1 1969 1969
Charles McCullough (8-Glen Cove) 1 2002 2002
Casey McDonald (4-Waverly) 1 2006 2006
Justin McDougald (6-Niagara Wheatfield) 1 2020 2020
Warren McDougald (6-Niagara Wheatfield) 1 2019 2019
Mike McDowell (2-Averill Park) 1 1986 1986
Brian McGill (6-Cheektowaga) 1 1987 1987
Joey McGinty (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2020 2020
Cody McGregor (6-Tonawanda) 1 2015 2015
Kyle McGregor (6-Tonawanda) 1 2009 2009
Zeal McGrew (2-Burnt Hills) 1 2010 2010
Liam McIntrye (11-Westhampton Beach) 1 2019 2019
Kelan McKenna (3-New Hartford) 1 2016 2016
Gregor McNeil (5-Hilton) 1 2019 2019
Rich McPhee (5-East Rochester) 1 1974 1974
Key McPherson (5-Holley) 1 2007 2007
Nick McShea (9-Monroe-Woodbury) 1 2015 2015
Bob Medina (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1970 1970
George Medina (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1973 1973
Nicholas Meglino (1-Edgemont) 1 2019 2019
Nick Meinsen (11-John Glenn) 1 2010 2010
Dennis Mejias (8-Mepham) 1 1983 1983
Paul Melchoir (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Alexander Melikian (1-Lakeland-Panas) 1 2016 2016
Demetrius Mendes (5-Holley) 1 2007 2007
Chanse Menendez (11-Hauppauge) 1 2011 2011
Chandler Merwin (4-Walton/Delaware Academy) 1 2019 2019
Chandler Merwin (4-Walton/Delhi) 1 2018 2018
Karl Meyer (5-Perry) 1 2004 2004
Jon Meyers (5-Byron-Bergen) 1 1995 1995
Josh Micek (6-Maple Grove) 1 2008 2008
Vince Miceli (11-Port Jefferson) 1 2018 2018
Steven Michel (6-Lancaster) 1 2013 2013
Walter Miles (11-Riverhead) 1 1963 1963
Mike Miller (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 1970 1970
Steven Mills (11-Sachem North) 1 2013 2013
T.J. Mincer (5-Canandaigua) 1 1979 1979
Tom Minogue (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1994 1994
Garrett Mitchell (3-Camden) 1 2015 2015
Nick Mitchell (6-Frewsburg) 1 2012 2012
Ed Moak (2-Averill Park) 1 1989 1989
Kieran Mock (11-Huntington) 1 1982 1982
Abdulgawi Mohamed (6-Lackawanna) 1 2010 2010
Richard Molbury (8-Carey) 1 1971 1971
Dan Monroe (3-West Genesee) 1 1970 1970
Victor Montalvo (11-Central Islip) 1 1978 1978
Matt Montesanti (6-Medina) 1 2013 2013
Emery Moore (2-Mont Pleasant) 1 1966 1966
Lance Moore (4-Johnson City) 1 2010 2010
Garrett Morabito (4-Susquehanna Valley) 1 2008 2008
Ed Morales (11-Sachem) 1 1981 1981
Ben Morczek (3-South Lewis) 1 2000 2000
Bill Morello (6-Lockport) 1 1998 1998
John Morello (6-Lockport) 1 1992 1992
Rob Morey (2-Amsterdam) 1 2008 2008
Todd Morgan (11-Amityville) 1 1968 1968
Rory Morris (5-Spencerport) 1 1975 1975
Jacob Morrison (4-Unatego) 1 2017 2017
Shawn Mosca (8-Carle Place/Wheatley) 1 2016 2016
Kyle Mosher (8-South Side/East Rockaway ) 1 2019 2019
Tyler Mousaw (3-South Jefferson/Sandy Creek) 1 2020 2020
Rich Munroe (1-Ardsley) 1 1972 1972
Rick Munson (2-South Glens Falls) 1 1967 1967
Genta Murayama (1-Edgemont) 1 2009 2009
Mike Murnane (11-Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1979 1979
Robert Murphy (13-Chaminade) 1 1986 1986
Tom Murphy (3-Cooperstown) 1 1994 1994
Mike Murtha (11-Bellport) 1 1990 1990
Nick Muzashvili (4-Unatego) 1 1995 1995
Tom Myslinski (3-Rome Free Academy) 1 1963 1963
Mike Nabinger (4-Windsor) 1 1966 1966
Bert Nagel (6-Cattaraugus) 1 1966 1966
Kareem Naguib (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2006 2006
Rick Nardelli (11-Huntington) 1 1980 1980
Shawn Nautel (2-Niskayuna) 1 1992 1992
Cheick Ndiaye (12-Brooklyn International) 1 2012 2012
TJ Neidhart (11-Shoreham-Wading River) 1 2009 2009
Jim Nelson (6-Southwestern) 1 2002 2002
Ben New (3-Canastota) 1 1995 1995
Richard New (3-Canastota) 1 1965 1965
Mark Nichols (2-Shenendehowa) 1 1974 1974
Scott Nichols (1-Arlington) 1 1981 1981
Chris Nocchi (4-Waverly) 1 2009 2009
Mike Nock (11-Deer Park) 1 1976 1976
Tod Northrup (4-Waverly) 1 1981 1981
Jacob Null (3-Dolgeville) 1 2020 2020
Jacob Null (3-Dolgeville/Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville) 1 2019 2019
Brandon Nunez (12-John Bowne) 1 2017 2017
Austin O`Reilly (3-Mexico) 1 2016 2016
Ryan O`Rourke (3-Adirondack) 1 2016 2016
James O’Hagan (8-Seaford) 1 2014 2014
Craig O'Grady (8-MacArthur) 1 1973 1973
Mike O'Keefe (5-Brockport) 1 1997 1997
Richard O'Leary (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1967 1967
Jeff O'Lena (5-East Rochester) 1 2012 2012
Don Ophals (8-Berner) 1 1981 1981
George Oroudjov (8-Syosset) 1 2020 2020
Bernie O'Rourke (11-Brentwood) 1 1964 1964
John Oschmann (11-Hauppauge) 1 2005 2005
Ryan Osleeb (1-North Salem) 1 2011 2011
Jimmy Overhiser (4-Lansing) 1 2015 2015
Mike Pacillo (6-Kenmore West) 1 1994 1994
Rob Padilla (9-Newburgh) 1 1996 1996
Tim Page (5-Wayland-Cohocton) 1 1996 1996
Dylan Palacio (8-Long Beach) 1 2012 2012
Steven Palacios (11-Huntington) 1 2002 2002
Tom Paladino (8-Bethpage) 1 2000 2000
Colin Palmer (6-East Aurora) 1 2010 2010
Bob Panariello (11-Bay Shore) 1 1982 1982
Vin Paolano (8-Calhoun) 1 1967 1967
Dave Parisi (4-Windsor) 1 1977 1977
Rob Parker (11-Northport) 1 2003 2003
Robin Parker (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 1976 1976
Matt Parlier (9-Port Jervis) 1 2009 2009
Chris Parris (11-North Babylon) 1 2002 2002
Maverick Passaro (11-Eastport-South Manor) 1 2012 2012
Travis Passaro (11-Eastport-South Manor) 1 2014 2014
Carlos Patrick (8-Freeport) 1 2002 2002
Joe Patrovich (11-Connetquot) 1 1999 1999
Frank Patterson (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1964 1964
Josh Patterson (5-Wayne) 1 2006 2006
Earl Paugh (4-Windsor) 1 1968 1968
John Pauley (3-New Hartford) 1 1981 1981
Ed Pawlak (6-Southwestern) 1 1999 1999
Rick Pawlewicz (3-Fulton) 1 1988 1988
Bill Payne (5-Geneva) 1 1996 1996
Tim Payne (4-Homer) 1 1967 1967
Jack Paz (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Mike Pecorella (5-Greece Athena) 1 1993 1993
Tyler Peet (4-Unadilla Valley) 1 2010 2010
John Penhollow (6-Cassadaga Valley) 1 1989 1989
Robbie Penhollow (6-Falconer) 1 2019 2019
Brad Penrith (4-Windsor) 1 1981 1981
Bret Penrith (4-Windsor) 1 1983 1983
Victor Perlleshi (1-Pleasantville) 1 2019 2019
Brett Perry (1-John Jay East Fishkill) 1 2014 2014
Chris Perry (4-Waverly) 1 1987 1987
Horace Perry (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1976 1976
Jake Peru (6-Falconer) 1 2016 2016
Josh Peters (4-Vestal) 1 2008 2008
Matt Peters (6-East Aurora) 1 2009 2009
Don Peterson (4-Unatego) 1 1983 1983
Angelo Petrakis (8-Massapequa) 1 2019 2019
Dale Petroff (3-Morrisville-Eaton) 1 1979 1979
Joe Petrucci (11-Brentwood) 1 1979 1979
Tom Petrucci (11-Brentwood) 1 1974 1974
Terry Phelan (8-Wantagh) 1 1968 1968
Mike Phillips (3-Cooperstown) 1 1970 1970
Jack Piana (11-Huntington) 1 2000 2000
John Pickard (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1980 1980
Keith Pickell (9-Ellenville) 1 1999 1999
Mike Picozzi (11-Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Tom Pierzga (8-Massapequa) 1 1976 1976
Paul Pietropaulo (9-Nanuet) 1 1975 1975
Bob Pina (8-Freeport) 1 1968 1968
Charles Pinkney (1-New Rochelle) 1 1963 1963
Dave Pitoni (5-Hilton) 1 1986 1986
Joe Pitts (2-Scotia-Glenville) 1 1969 1969
John Placek (2-Niskayuna) 1 1982 1982
Dave Poirier (10-Massena) 1 1980 1980
Jim Polsinelli (5-Eastridge) 1 1973 1973
Xavier Pommels (8-Uniondale) 1 2019 2019
Mike Ponzo (3-West Genesee) 1 1976 1976
Russ Poore (8-East Meadow) 1 1970 1970
Sev Popolizio (2-Linton) 1 1973 1973
T.J. Popolizio (2-Shenendehowa) 1 2007 2007
Mike Porcelli (11-Bay Shore) 1 1979 1979
Kenny Porter (5-Alfred-Almond) 1 1990 1990
Reggie Poulin (2-Cohoes) 1 2018 2018
Dan Poulson (6-North Tonawanda) 1 1995 1995
Nicholas Price (5-Pembroke) 1 2004 2004
Tim Prince (6-Maple Grove) 1 1977 1977
Jim Printup (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1965 1965
Bill Priois (11-Port Jefferson) 1 1969 1969
Rowdy Prior (3-Phoenix) 1 2013 2013
John Proios (11-Port Jefferson) 1 1967 1967
Scott Proscia (9-Port Jervis) 1 2001 2001
Scott Prutzman (9-Valley Central) 1 2002 2002
Louis Puca (11-Huntington) 1 2010 2010
Joel Puleo (6-Iroquois) 1 1971 1971
Brandon Quarella (4-Whitney Point) 1 1998 1998
Tim Quinn (5-East Rochester) 1 1984 1984
Howie Rabin (8-Elmont) 1 1975 1975
Joe Rabin (8-Elmont) 1 1980 1980
Michael Raccioppi (9-Minisink Valley) 1 2015 2015
Adis Radoncic (12-Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy) 1 2013 2013
Hammond Raes (5-Midlakes) 1 2017 2017
Mark Raghunandan (8-Long Beach) 1 2011 2011
Mike Ramos (3-Beaver River) 1 1980 1980
Russ Rano (8-North Shore) 1 1971 1971
Malik Rasheed (11-Longwood) 1 2010 2010
Shakur Rasheed (11-Longwood) 1 2014 2014
Sam Recco (5-Lyndonville) 1 2012 2012
Tony Recco (5-Lyndonville) 1 2012 2012
Dawid Rechul (11-Huntington) 1 1998 1998
Jeff Reese (4-Elmira Southside) 1 1995 1995
Robert Reiber (8-Massapequa) 1 1965 1965
Dan Riccio (11-Walt Whitman) 1 1966 1966
Hunter Richard (3-Holland Patent) 1 2016 2016
Hunter Richard (3-Holland Patent/Saquoit Valley) 1 2017 2017
Hunter Richard (5-Holland Patent) 1 2015 2015
Wayne Richards (1-Carmel) 1 1964 1964
Nick Richetti (4-Waverly) 1 1999 1999
Matt Riddle (2-Saratoga Springs) 1 2004 2004
Mike Rigerman (6-Pioneer) 1 2019 2019
Shawn Riley (11-Huntington) 1 2004 2004
Elijah Rivera (11-Bay Shore) 1 2020 2020
Hector Rivera (8-Berner) 1 1964 1964
Dan Roberts (11-Bellport) 1 2001 2001
Mike Roberts (2-Colonie) 1 2004 2004
Anthony Robinson (6-Starpoint) 1 2018 2018
Caleb Robinson (4-Walton/Delhi) 1 2017 2017
Gary Robinson (4-Elmira Southside) 1 1969 1969
Jerry Robinson (4-Ithaca) 1 1986 1986
Phil Roblee (6-Pioneer) 1 1974 1974
Jeff Rockenbach (1-Ossining) 1 1966 1966
C.J. Rodriguez (1-North Rockland) 1 2005 2005
Elijah Rodriguez (8-Long Beach) 1 2018 2018
Jose Rodriguez (8-Wantagh) 1 2012 2012
Renaldo Rodriguez (6-Cheektowoga) 1 2012 2012
Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer (6-Cheektowaga) 1 2013 2013
Jake Roe (4-Whitney Point) 1 1994 1994
Doug Roemer (4-Horseheads) 1 1987 1987
Lelan Rogers (3-Fulton) 1 1982 1982
Matthew Rogers (8-Wantagh) 1 2020 2020
Bryan Roggie (3-Beaver River) 1 1991 1991
Chris Roggie (3-Beaver River) 1 1996 1996
Gene Roggie (3-Beaver River) 1 1994 1994
Shane Roggie (3-Beaver River) 1 2006 2006
Cameron Rohr (5-Irondequoit) 1 2016 2016
Billy Romasser (5-Warsaw) 1 2007 2007
Glenn Rommel (8-Mepham) 1 1987 1987
Jim Rosecrans (3-West Genesee) 1 1971 1971
Mike Rosenbauer (11-Huntington) 1 1976 1976
Kevin Rosplock (6-Cassadaga Valley) 1 2004 2004
Dillon Ross (9-Onteora) 1 2018 2018
Ian Ross (5-Newark) 1 2011 2011
Matt Ross (11-Rocky Point) 1 2011 2011
Nick Ross (9-Onteora) 1 2020 2020
Scott Ross (4-Ithaca) 1 1969 1969
Matt Roth (9-Nanuet) 1 1977 1977
Brad Rowe (6-Ripley) 1 1996 1996
Bryce Rowe (6-Chautauqua Lake) 1 2018 2018
Curt Rowley (2-Duanesburg) 1 2012 2012
AJ Rue (2-Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1 2011 2011
Jared Rueda (11-Mt. Sinai) 1 2006 2006
Josh Ruff (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2000 2000
Lou Ruggirello (9-Valley Central) 1 1989 1989
Chase Runfola (5-Letchworth) 1 2019 2019
Trentyn Rupert (4-Newark Valley) 1 2019 2019
Joe Russo (11-West Babylon) 1 1974 1974
Joe Russo (11-West Islip) 1 1969 1969
Bob Rust (6-Kenmore East) 1 1966 1966
Dave Rust (6-Kenmore East) 1 1971 1971
Todd Rutecki (3-Fowler) 1 1991 1991
Art Rutzen (8-Herricks) 1 1966 1966
Jimmy Ryan (13-Monsignor Farrell) 1 2019 2019
Dan Sable (11-Longwood) 1 2000 2000
Joe Sahl (9-Valley Central) 1 1999 1999
Stephon Sair (11-Huntington) 1 2002 2002
Rick Salamone (5-McQuaid) 1 1976 1976
Ralph Sammis (8-Mineola) 1 1963 1963
Elijah Sampo (3-Canastota) 1 2015 2015
Alex Samson (5-Victor) 1 2019 2019
Mike Sanacore (2-Corinth) 1 2003 2003
David Sanders (3-Liverpool) 1 2005 2005
Joe Savino (8-Mepham) 1 1970 1970
John Scanlon (9-Pearl River) 1 1969 1969
Tyshawn Scarlett (8-Freeport) 1 2000 2000
Brian Schaal (5-Alexander) 1 1994 1994
Tim Schaefer (5-Warsaw) 1 2013 2013
Jacob Schaus (6-Falconer) 1 1994 1994
Nate Schiedel (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 2008 2008
Giovanni Schifano (6-Eden) 1 2020 2020
Tom Schlendorf (8-Calhoun) 1 1963 1963
Bill Schmidt (8-Bellmore JFK) 1 1969 1969
Brian Schmidt (8-East Meadow) 1 1968 1968
John Schmidt (8-Mepham) 1 1975 1975
Nate Schneckenburger (5-Warsaw) 1 1997 1997
Eric Schneider (11-Walt Whitman) 1 1977 1977
Rick Schneider (3-Watertown) 1 1966 1966
Steve Schneider (8-MacArthur) 1 2013 2013
Steven Schneider (8-MacArthur) 1 2014 2014
Bill Schoenle (6-Williamsville South) 1 1986 1986
Eric Schuth (5-Brockport) 1 2007 2007
Nate Schwab (6-Clarence) 1 2015 2015
Anthony Sciotto (11-Rocky Point) 1 2018 2018
Chad Scott (4-Walton) 1 1998 1998
Craig Scott (5-Lyons) 1 2009 2009
Jayden Scott (5-Rush Henrietta) 1 2020 2020
Jayden Scott (5-Rush-Henrietta) 1 2018 2018
Mike Scott (5-McQuaid) 1 1985 1985
Nick Scott (2-Cohoes) 1 2014 2014
Robin Scott (5-Caledonia-Mumford) 1 1975 1975
Mike Sebaaly (6-Lancaster) 1 2000 2000
Steve Sebastapoli (11-Lindenhurst) 1 1998 1998
Ted Secoolish (4-Johnson City) 1 1992 1992
Justin Seifried (3-Mohawk) 1 2006 2006
Bill Selsmeyer (4-Vestal) 1 1974 1974
Alex Semenenko (12-McKee-Staten Island Tech) 1 2020 2020
Keith Sequiera (8-East Meadow) 1 1990 1990
Brett Sewalt (4-Waverly) 1 2007 2007
Jamie Sgaglione (8-Plainedge) 1 2003 2003
Doug Shaffer (4-Waverly) 1 1988 1988
Dean Shambo (3-Mexico) 1 2020 2020
RJ Sharp (5-Red Creek) 1 2009 2009
John Shattuck (2-Shaker) 1 1965 1965
Claude Shaw (4-Sidney) 1 1965 1965
Greg Shaw (3-Richfield Springs) 1 1993 1993
Jim Shear (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1988 1988
Andrew Sherwood (4-Unatego) 1 2005 2005
Steve Shields (8-Herricks) 1 1966 1966
Steve Shippos (8-Baldwin) 1 1987 1987
Andrew Shomers (5-Lewiston-Porter) 1 2015 2015
Andrew Shomers (6-Lewiston-Porter) 1 2014 2014
Steve Shone (11-Bayport-Blue Point) 1 1985 1985
Mark Shortsleeve (3-Fulton) 1 1980 1980
Will Sidey (6-Fredonia) 1 2003 2003
Jerry Siefert (3-Sherburne-Earlville) 1 1969 1969
Steve Silverberg (9-Ramapo) 1 1975 1975
Tyler Silverthorn (3-General Brown) 1 2014 2014
Gianni Silvestri (4-Tioga) 1 2020 2020
Larry Simons (8-Island Trees) 1 1984 1984
Tom Sinacore (8-Bethpage) 1 1989 1989
Joe Sinkowski (8-Carle Place) 1 1967 1967
Todd Slade (6-Iroquois) 1 1983 1983
Matt Slate (10-Gouverneur) 1 2001 2001
Nate Slate (10-Gouverneur) 1 2006 2006
Jim Sleeper (3-West Genesee) 1 1978 1978
Pete Sleeper (8-South Side) 1 1966 1966
Robert Sloand (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 1971 1971
Carlene Sluberski (6-Fredonia) 1 2009 2009
Joe Smaldone (5-Geneva) 1 2008 2008
Ben Smith (11-Huntington) 1 1973 1973
Bucky Smith (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1976 1976
Curtis Smith (11-Brentwood) 1 1972 1972
Daniel Smith (3-South Jefferson) 1 2014 2014
Doug Smith (4-Dryden) 1 1965 1965
Elliot Smith (10-Gouverneur) 1 2003 2003
Julius Smith (1-Ossining) 1 1994 1994
Matt Smith (8-Calhoun) 1 1971 1971
Ricky Smith (1-Rye) 1 1964 1964
Anthony Sobotker (11-North Babylon) 1 2018 2018
Rubin Solero (9-Middletown) 1 1971 1971
Devin Soper (4-Waverly) 1 2010 2010
Dan Sorenson (4-Oneonta) 1 1979 1979
Mike Soria (11-Kings Park) 1 2009 2009
Matt Sorochinsky (4-Johnson City) 1 1991 1991
Walter Sosnowski (8-Massapequa) 1 2000 2000
Alex Soutiere (2-Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk) 1 2012 2012
Jonathan Spadafora (11-Half Hollow Hills East) 1 2019 2019
Anthony Sparacio (11-North Babylon) 1 2016 2016
Jack Sparacio (11-North Babylon) 1 1988 1988
Jack Spates (11-Smithtown) 1 1970 1970
Jay Spates (11-Smithtown) 1 1974 1974
Jason Spector (2-Queensbury) 1 1992 1992
Jeff Spendelow (1-Horace Greeley) 1 1967 1967
Mike Sperandio (1-Somers) 1 1997 1997
Lee Spiegel (8-Mepham) 1 1976 1976
John Spiegelman (1-Suffern) 1 1990 1990
Mike Spohn (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 1967 1967
Ernie Sportello (3-Frankfort-Schuyler) 1 1963 1963
Dan Spurgeon (8-Plainedge) 1 2012 2012
Mike Squires (4-Norwich) 1 2019 2019
Mikey Squires (4-Norwich) 1 2020 2020
Joe Srednicki (1-Mahopac) 1 2003 2003
Ricky Stamm (8-Division) 1 2016 2016
J.J. Stanbro (4-Johnson City) 1 1989 1989
Don Stanton (4-Walton) 1 1968 1968
Kyle Stanton (4-Greene) 1 2012 2012
Bill Starke Jr. (11-Sachem) 1 1982 1982
Josh States (6-Lockport) 1 1997 1997
John Steadwell (2-Scotia-Glenville) 1 1968 1968
Keith Stearns (6-Pioneer) 1 1975 1975
Mike Steckler (9-Clarkstown) 1 1968 1968
Matt Stein (2-Shenendehowa) 1 1993 1993
Kirk Stephen (6-Olean) 1 1979 1979
Mark Stephens (4-Elmira Southside) 1 1966 1966
Earl Stermer (4-Elmira Free Academy) 1 1968 1968
Brian Stevens (5-Holland Patent) 1 2006 2006
Chris Stevens (6-Fredonia) 1 1993 1993
Ray Stevens (6-Orchard Park) 1 1964 1964
John Stewart (9-Port Jervis) 1 1980 1980
Dan Stine (2-Queensbury) 1 1997 1997
Bob Stock (8-Mepham) 1 1963 1963
Tim Stoddard (4-Norwich) 1 1993 1993
Don Stone (8-Division) 1 1967 1967
Gerrie Stone (4-Sidney) 1 1963 1963
Jeremy Stopa (6-Newfane) 1 2004 2004
Dillon Stowell (10-Gouverneur) 1 2013 2013
James Strouse (8-MacArthur) 1 2002 2002
Keith Strychalsky (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1990 1990
Mike Strycharz (8-East Meadow) 1 1986 1986
Matt Stuart (2-Colonie) 1 2003 2003
Dave Stulpin (5-Spencerport) 1 1976 1976
Richard Suhr (5-Spencerport) 1 1986 1986
Marty Sullivan (4-Horseheads) 1 1986 1986
Barry Sutter (4-Newark Valley) 1 1964 1964
Connor Sutton (2-LaSalle) 1 2011 2011
Steve Sutton (2-LaSalle) 1 2001 2001
Caleb Svingala (2-Maple Hill) 1 2019 2019
George Swan (4-Elmira Free Academy) 1 1977 1977
Bill Swartz (2-Niskayuna) 1 1964 1964
William Sweet (9-Pearl River) 1 1968 1968
Karl Swerdoski (3-Lowville) 1 1970 1970
Bill Swertfager (1-Horace Greeley) 1 1978 1978
Bill Swezey (11-West Islip) 1 1978 1978
Cameron Swick (6-Royalton-Hartland-Barker) 1 2016 2016
John Tabolt (3-Lowville) 1 1975 1975
Andrew Tanner (3-Adirondack) 1 2016 2016
Alex Tanzman (11-Westhampton Beach) 1 2013 2013
Matt Tarullo (2-Colonie) 1 2000 2000
Andy Taylor (8-Freeport) 1 1963 1963
Jim Taylor (8-Freeport) 1 1965 1965
Mark Taylor (1-Mt. Vernon) 1 1985 1985
Ron Taylor (6-Medina) 1 1975 1975
Steve Taylor (5-Brockport) 1 1990 1990
Mike Tellier (5-North Rose-Wolcott) 1 2007 2007
Elliot Tepper (8-Berner) 1 1964 1964
Aldy Teran (8-Long Beach) 1 1993 1993
John Terboss (4-Ithaca) 1 1966 1966
Nick Terdick (11-John Glenn) 1 2009 2009
Nolan Terrance (10-Massena) 1 2015 2015
Bill Terry (8-Freeport) 1 1989 1989
Kevin Thayer (4-Unatego) 1 2013 2013
Duane Thomas (4-Maine-Endwell) 1 1997 1997
Mike Thomas (11-Huntington) 1 1978 1978
Duane Thompson (11-Longwood) 1 1992 1992
Keanu Thompson (12-Grand Street Campus) 1 2013 2013
Noel Thompson (8-Freeport) 1 1998 1998
Steve Thompson (11-Ward Melville) 1 1990 1990
Rory Thorpe (3-Jordan-Elbridge) 1 1988 1988
Curtis Tironi (2-Mechanicville) 1 1987 1987
Leigh Tobias (4-Johnson City) 1 2007 2007
Clarence Todd (8-Freeport) 1 1974 1974
Ron Tojdowski (5-Pioneer) 1 1969 1969
Collin Toney (3-Mexico) 1 2008 2008
Carlos Toribio (11-Brentwood) 1 2013 2013
Kenny Torres (11-Brentwood) 1 2004 2004
Michael Torriero (11-Rocky Point) 1 1999 1999
Mike Torriero (11-Rocky Point) 1 2000 2000
Vince Toscano (4-Oneonta) 1 1985 1985
Mark Tracy (11-Sachem East) 1 2014 2014
Bobby Treshock (2-Tamarac) 1 2020 2020
Cole Tristram (10-Clifton-Fine) 1 2011 2011
Kevin Troche (9-Port Jervis) 1 1978 1978
Chris Trombley (7-Northern Adirondack) 1 2000 2000
Mike Trotta (8-Oceanside) 1 2000 2000
Art Trovei (9-Port Jervis) 1 1969 1969
Dusty Truver (6-Southwestern) 1 2005 2005
Gene Tundo (6-Frontier) 1 1975 1975
Vince Tundo (6-Frontier) 1 1972 1972
Skylar Tuttle (3-Lowville) 1 2006 2006
Mackey Tyndall (10-Madrid-Waddington) 1 1973 1973
Shane Uber (6-Southwestern) 1 2005 2005
Dylan Urban (4-Union-Endicott) 1 1995 1995
Herb Valentin (8-Long Beach) 1 1982 1982
Ero Valesio (8-MacArthur) 1 1972 1972
Peter Valois (1-Clarkstown South) 1 1985 1985
Nate Van Duzer (5-Brockport) 1 1985 1985
Matthew Vanderhall (8-Uniondale) 1 1964 1964
Mike Varmette (2-Glens Falls) 1 1977 1977
Eric Vaughn (6-Medina) 1 1995 1995
Manny Vela (1-Hendrick Hudson) 1 1964 1964
Josh Veltre (5-Greece Olympia) 1 2009 2009
Mike Venosa (5-Victor) 1 2017 2017
Gary Ventimiglia (8-Island Trees) 1 1968 1968
Danny Ventura (1-Fox Lane) 1 2011 2011
Steve Vetsch (2-Saratoga Springs) 1 1982 1982
Tom Vicchiarelli (8-Bethpage) 1 1998 1998
Jose Viera (11-Central Islip) 1 2002 2002
Gian Villante (8-MacArthur) 1 2003 2003
Jesse Villella (4-Chenango Forks) 1 2009 2009
Mark Virkler (3-Beaver River) 1 1982 1982
Craig Vitagliano (8-Plainedge) 1 1990 1990
Ron Vitullo (3-New Hartford) 1 1989 1989
Anthony Volpe (11-Rocky Point) 1 2010 2010
Dennis Voltz (4-Sidney) 1 1978 1978
Charlie Voorhees (5-Warsaw) 1 1995 1995
Ron Vosburg (4-Elmira Free Academy) 1 1992 1992
John Vrasidas (13-St. Anthony's) 1 2013 2013
Rob Waddington (6-Falconer) 1 1985 1985
Chris Wade (11-Islip) 1 2005 2005
Ken Wadsworth (4-Vestal) 1 1978 1978
Adam Wagner (5-South Seneca) 1 2017 2017
Dan Walgate (6-Grand Island) 1 1966 1966
Joe Walker (4-Chenango Forks) 1 1991 1991
Brian Walsh (2-Watervliet/Loudonville Christian) 1 2011 2011
Joel Walsh (4-Ithaca) 1 1998 1998
John Walter (8-Calhoun) 1 1965 1965
Sean Walton (5-Palmyra-Macedon) 1 2009 2009
Cliffton Wang (1-Edgemont) 1 2017 2017
Sam Ward (8-Locust Valley) 1 2015 2015
Trey Wardlaw (1-East Ramapo) 1 2016 2016
Willie Warren (8-Freeport) 1 1984 1984
John Wassink (5-Attica) 1 2004 2004
Bob Waters (8-Mepham) 1 1964 1964
Eric Waters (8-Farmingdale) 1 1970 1970
David Watson (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1987 1987
Doug Watson (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1981 1981
Eric Watts (9-Suffern) 1 1965 1965
Nick Weaver (7-Peru) 1 2001 2001
Jeff Webb (4-Bainbridge-Guilford) 1 1981 1981
Todd Webb (3-Baldwinsville) 1 1990 1990
Artie Weidler (11-Patchogue-Medford) 1 1998 1998
Chris Weidman (8-Baldwin) 1 2002 2002
Jon Welch (5-Canandaigua) 1 1989 1989
Shawn Welch (4-Waverly) 1 1990 1990
Mark West (11-Hauppauge) 1 2010 2010
Dale Wettlaufer (6-Orchard Park) 1 1965 1965
Steve Whelan (8-Massapequa) 1 1982 1982
Rory Whipple (5-Irondequoit) 1 1972 1972
Morris White (5-Canandaigua) 1 1982 1982
Mitchell Wightman (9-Warwick Valley) 1 2011 2011
Darin Wignall (4-Deposit/Hancock) 1 2010 2010
Donald Williams (5-Kendall) 1 2004 2004
Mike Williams (8-Hicksville) 1 2001 2001
Joe Wilsey (2-Saratoga Springs) 1 1982 1982
Matthew Wilson (8-Lawrence) 1 1986 1986
Wayne Wilson (11-Sachem) 1 1987 1987
Dustin Winn (4-Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton) 1 2000 2000
Eric Wiseman (6-Niagara-Wheatfield) 1 2001 2001
Sam Wolf (5-Warsaw) 1 2019 2019
Gary Wolff (3-Beaver River) 1 1992 1992
Aaron Wolk (1-Horace Greeley) 1 2019 2019
Jacob Woolson (3-Mexico) 1 2015 2015
Alex Wooten (6-Niagara Falls) 1 1988 1988
Charles Wright (3-Cortland) 1 1970 1970
Dennis Wright (4-Homer) 1 1965 1965
T.J. Wright (2-Burnt Hills) 1 1988 1988
Tom Wyld (2-Guilderland) 1 1979 1979
Joe Yanis (9-Minisink Valley) 1 1991 1991
Luke Yankloski (5-Wayne) 1 2014 2014
Michael Yanosik (8-New Hyde Park) 1 1987 1987
Matt Yonkoski (4-Johnson City) 1 1999 1999
Matt Yonkowski (4-Johnson City) 1 2001 2001
Kevin Young (1-Sleepy Hollow) 1 1973 1973
Nicholas Young (5-Alexander) 1 2018 2018
Peter Yozzo (11-Sayville) 1 1983 1983
Tanner Zagarino (11-Mattituck) 1 2017 2017
Peter Zajkowski (5-Pittsford) 1 1984 1984
Mike Zariff (11-Mt. Sinai) 1 2018 2018
Angelo Zegarelli (11-Deer Park) 1 1995 1995
Zack Zerniak (10-Franklin Academy) 1 2004 2004
Frank Zielinski (6-Fredonia) 1 2004 2004
Joe Zito (6-Lancaster) 1 1986 1986
JD Zitone (9-Port Jervis) 1 2009 2009
Bob Zoeke (5-McQuaid) 1 1983 1983
Dean Zucchero (8-Calhoun) 1 1982 1982
Marc Zurla (1-North Rockland) 1 2005 2005