Donate to Support
the LIWA
|
|
|
NYSPHSAA Wrestling Championship Placewinners
Section |
School |
Year |
Division |
Place |
Wgt |
Name |
Grade |
5 |
East Rochester |
1968 |
1 |
3 |
120 |
Jim Tortorici |
|
5 |
Pittsford |
1968 |
1 |
3 |
180 |
Ernie DiBella |
|
5 |
Livonia |
1969 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Tony Backus |
|
5 |
East Rochester |
1969 |
1 |
2 |
154 |
Mike Duffy |
|
5 |
Pioneer |
1969 |
1 |
1 |
165 |
Ron Tojdowski |
|
5 |
Pittsford |
1969 |
1 |
1 |
180 |
Ernie DiBella |
|
5 |
Irondequoit |
1969 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Dick Zweig |
|
5 |
Corning West |
1969 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
George Deitrick |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1970 |
1 |
4 |
137 |
Don Jones |
|
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
1970 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Mike Miller |
|
5 |
East Rochester |
1970 |
1 |
1 |
175 |
Tim Gay |
|
5 |
Edison Tech |
1971 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
John Laboy |
|
5 |
Edison Tech |
1971 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
Art Killings |
|
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1971 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Warren Stumpf |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1971 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Jim Hartwell |
|
5 |
Irondequoit |
1971 |
1 |
1 |
167 |
Kurt Blank |
|
5 |
Keshequa |
1971 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
Dewight Cartwright |
|
5 |
Pembroke |
1971 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Jim Schuster |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1972 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Mike Chappelle |
|
5 |
East Rochester |
1972 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Keith Cotroneo |
|
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1972 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Warren Stumpf |
|
5 |
Irondequoit |
1972 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Rory Whipple |
|
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1972 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Jim Weisenfluh |
|
5 |
Keshequa |
1972 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Dewight Cartwright |
|
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1972 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Dave Hept |
|
5 |
Eastridge |
1972 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
Ray Joseph |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Robert Hadsell |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1973 |
1 |
1 |
105 |
Ron Langdon |
|
5 |
Eastridge |
1973 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Jim Polsinelli |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1973 |
1 |
1 |
132 |
Bruce Hadsell |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Frank DeAngelis |
|
5 |
Hilton |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
155 |
Clay Barnard |
|
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
1974 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Tom Buckley |
|
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Robin Scott |
|
5 |
Brockport |
1974 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Don Roberts |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1974 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Frank DeAngelis |
|
5 |
Victor |
1974 |
1 |
5 |
155 |
Brad Ahonen |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1974 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Gary Baxter |
|
5 |
East Rochester |
1974 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Rich McPhee |
|
5 |
Eastridge |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Brad Roth |
|
5 |
Warsaw |
1974 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
John Hackamer |
|
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
1975 |
1 |
6 |
98 |
Fran Rapone |
|
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
1975 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Robin Scott |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1975 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
Kevin Murray |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1975 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Frank DeAngelis |
|
5 |
Hilton |
1975 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Dave Juergens |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1975 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Rory Morris |
|
5 |
East High |
1975 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
Tom Kennard |
|
5 |
McQuaid |
1976 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
Rick Salamone |
|
5 |
Rush-Henrietta Sperry |
1976 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Don St. James |
|
5 |
McQuaid |
1976 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
John Smallridge |
|
5 |
Warsaw |
1976 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Mike Fuller |
|
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
1976 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Robin Parker |
|
5 |
Greece Arcadia |
1976 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Greg Locke |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1976 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Bob Hadsell |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1976 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Dave Stulpin |
|
5 |
Rush-Henrietta Sperry |
1976 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
Steve Rosa |
|
5 |
Webster Thomas |
1976 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
John Kinley |
|
5 |
Waterloo |
1976 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
Chris Schaffer |
|
5 |
Spencerport |
1977 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Wayne Johnson |
Jr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1977 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Don St. James |
Jr. |
5 |
Fairport |
1977 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Joe Murnin |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
1977 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Wes Audsley |
Sr. |
5 |
Avon |
1977 |
1 |
6 |
250 |
Rick Bour |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1978 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Rory Legacy |
Sr. |
5 |
McQuaid |
1978 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Rob Starkweather |
Jr. |
5 |
Geneseo |
1978 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Kevin Richard |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1978 |
1 |
2 |
119 |
Don St. James |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1978 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
Ron Winnie |
Sr. |
5 |
Avon |
1978 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Marcus Phillips |
Sr. |
5 |
East High |
1978 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Len Barber |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1978 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
John Zito |
Jr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
1978 |
1 |
5 |
177 |
Bob Dunlap |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1978 |
1 |
3 |
250 |
Joe Baldo |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1979 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
T.J. Mincer |
8th |
5 |
Penfield |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Larry Kane |
Jr. |
5 |
Irondequoit |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
Tony Cotroneo |
So. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Matt King |
So. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1979 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Rory Legacy |
Sr. |
5 |
Churchville-Chili |
1979 |
1 |
5 |
132 |
Neil Thomas |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneseo |
1979 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
Paul Richard |
Jr. |
5 |
York |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Todd Read |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1979 |
1 |
1 |
167 |
John Zito |
Sr. |
5 |
McQuaid |
1979 |
1 |
4 |
177 |
Phil Lanzatella |
Sr. |
5 |
Newark |
1979 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Bob Button |
So. |
5 |
Fairport |
1979 |
1 |
3 |
250 |
Wally Vaughan |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1980 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Marty King |
|
5 |
Pittsford Mendon |
1980 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Mike Kase |
|
5 |
Penfield |
1980 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Larry Kane |
|
5 |
Irondequoit |
1980 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Tony Cotroneo |
|
5 |
Fairport |
1980 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Bob Arao |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1980 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Matt King |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1980 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Mike Reho |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1980 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Bill Hadsell |
|
5 |
Newark |
1980 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Bob Button |
Jr. |
5 |
Geneva |
1980 |
1 |
3 |
250 |
John Cosentino |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
1981 |
1 |
3 |
91 |
Marty King |
Fr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1981 |
1 |
6 |
105 |
Rick LaPaglia |
Jr. |
5 |
Irondequoit |
1981 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
Tony Cotroneo |
Sr. |
5 |
Irondequoit |
1981 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Tim Lehmann |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
1981 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Chris Kane |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1981 |
1 |
1 |
132 |
Matt King |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1981 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Trevor Graham |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1981 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Todd Buenting |
Jr. |
5 |
Fairport |
1981 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Scott Kay |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1981 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Terry Kent |
Sr. |
5 |
Newark |
1981 |
1 |
6 |
177 |
Scott Eberhardt |
Sr. |
5 |
Newark |
1981 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Bob Button |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1981 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
Joe Kuras |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1982 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Butch Hibbard |
Fr. |
5 |
Seneca Falls |
1982 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Steve Siegfried |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1982 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Marty King |
So. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
1982 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Mike Bauer |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1982 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Bob Brawn |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
1982 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Chris Kane |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1982 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Morris White |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta Sperry |
1982 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Tom Rosa |
Sr. |
5 |
Cardinal Mooney |
1982 |
1 |
6 |
177 |
Mike Rowntree |
Sr. |
5 |
McQuaid |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Bob Zoeke |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Butch Hibbard |
So. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Paul Lamphier |
So. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1983 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Marty King |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1983 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
Angelo DeAngelis |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1983 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
Tim Mincer |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
John Suhr |
Jr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
155 |
Brian Kurlander |
Jr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1983 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Steve Salzman |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1983 |
1 |
2 |
177 |
Chris Schojan |
So. |
5 |
Pittsford |
1983 |
1 |
1 |
250 |
John Brennan |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1984 |
1 |
5 |
91 |
Mike Locagnato |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Butch Hibbard |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Paul Lamphier |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1984 |
1 |
5 |
112 |
Joe Hibbard |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1984 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Marty King |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Tim Quinn |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1984 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
John Suhr |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1984 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Brian Kurlander |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Peter Zajkowski |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1984 |
1 |
2 |
177 |
Chris Schojan |
Jr. |
5 |
Williamson |
1984 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
C.C. Grant |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1985 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Paul Lamphier |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
1985 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Joel Lamson |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1985 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Nate Van Duzer |
Sr. |
5 |
McQuaid |
1985 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Mike Scott |
Sr. |
5 |
Edison Tech |
1985 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Mike Cronmiller |
Sr. |
5 |
Marion |
1985 |
1 |
6 |
155 |
Tim Habecker |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1985 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Chris Schojan |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1985 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Mike Van Horn |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1986 |
1 |
6 |
105 |
Steve Marcoccia |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
1986 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
Dave Pitoni |
Sr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
1986 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Brian Read |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
1986 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Ron Gross |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1986 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Mike Condello |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1986 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Mike LoPresti |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1986 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Greg Lechner |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1986 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Richard Suhr |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1986 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Ben Weinthal |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1986 |
1 |
6 |
177 |
Todd Mirabella |
Sr. |
5 |
Batavia |
1986 |
1 |
6 |
250 |
Joe Amico |
Jr. |
5 |
Haverling |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
91 |
Tim McKee |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
1987 |
1 |
5 |
98 |
Shawn Knisely |
So. |
5 |
Brockport |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Charles Sortino |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1987 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Ray LeChase |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1987 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Tom Billone |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
1987 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Rick Sadwick |
Jr. |
5 |
Bloomfield |
1988 |
1 |
6 |
91 |
Bill Oppet |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1988 |
1 |
4 |
98 |
Rich O'Lena |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
1988 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Andy Antonucci |
Jr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1988 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Dan Sobol |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1988 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Chris LoPresti |
Sr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
1988 |
1 |
6 |
138 |
Eric Toal |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
1988 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Rick Sadwick |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1988 |
1 |
5 |
167 |
Jon Welch |
Jr. |
5 |
Victor |
1988 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Jeff Woodring |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1989 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Alex Croog |
Fr. |
5 |
Bloomfield |
1989 |
1 |
6 |
98 |
Barry Barklund |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
1989 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
Shawn Knisley |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
1989 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Andy Antonucci |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1989 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Joe LoPresti |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1989 |
1 |
3 |
132 |
John Hill |
Sr. |
5 |
North Rose-Wolcott |
1989 |
1 |
5 |
138 |
John Brooks |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1989 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Steve Taylor |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1989 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Jon Welch |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
1989 |
1 |
5 |
250 |
Sean Pancoast |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1990 |
1 |
2 |
98 |
Roy Frey |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
1990 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Bryant Ranger |
Sr. |
5 |
North Rose-Wolcott |
1990 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Gary DeCarr |
Sr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
1990 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Jim Barbato |
Sr. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
1990 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Kenny Porter |
Jr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1990 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Steve Taylor |
Sr. |
5 |
Wellsville |
1990 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Brian Gray |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Athena |
1990 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Jason Bovenzi |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster |
1990 |
1 |
3 |
177 |
Brian Marcinek |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1990 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
David Williams |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1991 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
Dave Rotoli |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Athena |
1991 |
1 |
3 |
98 |
Dan Nier |
So. |
5 |
Brighton |
1991 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Alex Croog |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1991 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Justin Raines |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1991 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Yancee Fritz |
Sr. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
1991 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Ken Porter |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
1991 |
1 |
2 |
167 |
Chris Francis |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
1991 |
1 |
4 |
177 |
Casey Lamb |
Jr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1991 |
1 |
2 |
250 |
Otha Davidson |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
1992 |
1 |
5 |
98 |
Darrell Travers |
So. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1992 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Joe Barbera |
Jr. |
5 |
Brighton |
1992 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
Alex Croog |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
1992 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Mike Kohl |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1992 |
1 |
3 |
167 |
Sirrell Gissendanner |
Jr. |
5 |
Victor |
1992 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Casey Lamb |
Sr. |
5 |
Hornell |
1993 |
1 |
1 |
98 |
John Gemmell |
Jr. |
5 |
Alexander |
1993 |
1 |
5 |
105 |
Brian Schaal |
So. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1993 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Jason Barbera |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1993 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Joe Barbera |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
1993 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Brian Aparo |
Jr. |
5 |
Le Roy |
1993 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Steve Balsamo |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Athena |
1993 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Mike Pecorella |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1993 |
1 |
3 |
155 |
Jason Rucker |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1993 |
1 |
1 |
167 |
Sirrell Gissendanner |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
1993 |
1 |
1 |
177 |
Dave Dennie |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1993 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Seth Thomas |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
1994 |
1 |
1 |
105 |
Brian Schaal |
Sr. |
5 |
Irondequoit |
1994 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Arkee Allen |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
1994 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Brian Aparo |
Sr. |
5 |
Livonia |
1994 |
1 |
4 |
155 |
Steve Swingle |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1994 |
1 |
4 |
167 |
Rob Taylor |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
1994 |
1 |
6 |
177 |
Rob Trapp |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
1995 |
1 |
5 |
91 |
Ashley John Grillo |
So. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
1995 |
1 |
5 |
98 |
Tom Russo |
Fr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
1995 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Charlie Voorhees |
So. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
1995 |
1 |
5 |
112 |
Charlie Frisicano |
Sr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
1995 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Jon Meyers |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
1995 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Matt Liess |
Sr. |
5 |
Lyons |
1995 |
1 |
4 |
250 |
Phil Bauer |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayland-Cohocton |
1996 |
1 |
1 |
98 |
Tim Page |
8th |
5 |
Hornell |
1996 |
1 |
2 |
105 |
Otto House |
So. |
5 |
Penfield |
1996 |
1 |
5 |
112 |
Steve Lacagnina |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1996 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
Jason DeBruin |
Jr. |
5 |
Pavillion |
1996 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Jeremy Flint |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneva |
1996 |
1 |
1 |
155 |
Bill Payne |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
1996 |
1 |
5 |
177 |
Mark Schemerhorn |
Sr. |
5 |
Perry |
1996 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Jake Swyers |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayland-Cohocton |
1997 |
1 |
3 |
96 |
Tim Page |
Fr. |
5 |
Attica |
1997 |
1 |
5 |
103 |
Isaac Everett |
Sr. |
5 |
Hornell |
1997 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Tom Hall |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1997 |
1 |
1 |
135 |
Jason DeBruin |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
1997 |
1 |
1 |
140 |
Don Carlo-Clauss |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1997 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Adam Ventress |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
152 |
Nate Schneckenburger |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
1997 |
1 |
5 |
171 |
Matt Melrose |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayland-Cohocton |
1997 |
1 |
5 |
189 |
Geoff McIntosh |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
1997 |
1 |
2 |
275 |
Mike O'Keefe |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
1998 |
1 |
3 |
96 |
Troy Forte |
Fr. |
5 |
Wayne |
1998 |
1 |
6 |
103 |
Mike Bourne |
Fr. |
5 |
Hornell |
1998 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Kory Holland |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
1998 |
1 |
5 |
130 |
Keith Pittinaro |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1998 |
1 |
6 |
135 |
Shamir Rhodes |
Jr. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
1998 |
1 |
1 |
140 |
Don Carlo-Clauss |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
1998 |
1 |
6 |
152 |
Josh Everett |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
1999 |
1 |
2 |
96 |
Trevor Chinn |
7th |
5 |
Spencerport |
1999 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
Shawn Hibbs |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
1999 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
Gary Borrelli |
Sr. |
5 |
Hornell |
1999 |
1 |
4 |
119 |
Mike Smith |
Jr. |
5 |
Webster |
1999 |
1 |
2 |
135 |
Justin Giffi |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
1999 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Shamir Rhodes |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayland-Cohocton |
1999 |
1 |
4 |
160 |
Erich Steffens |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Athena |
1999 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Shaun Murray |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
1999 |
1 |
6 |
275 |
David Leitten |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2000 |
1 |
6 |
103 |
Shawn Hibbs |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2000 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Troy Forte |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2000 |
1 |
4 |
135 |
Pat Hanscomb |
Sr. |
5 |
Campbell-Savona |
2000 |
1 |
4 |
140 |
Joe Scolaro |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
2000 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Josh Miller |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2000 |
1 |
4 |
152 |
Geoff Selleck |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2000 |
1 |
3 |
275 |
Dave Leitten |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2001 |
1 |
3 |
96 |
Gregor Gillespie |
8th |
5 |
Pittsford |
2001 |
1 |
1 |
125 |
Troy Forte |
Sr. |
5 |
McQuaid |
2001 |
1 |
6 |
130 |
Charlie Wu |
Sr. |
5 |
Kendall |
2001 |
1 |
5 |
135 |
Casey Burchfield |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2001 |
1 |
4 |
140 |
Mike Bourne |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2001 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Dan Chase |
Sr. |
5 |
Newark |
2001 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Eric Spratley |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2001 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
John Leavey |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
112 |
Gregor Gillespie |
Fr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
125 |
Jason Chase |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
Trevor Chin |
So. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Tom Cuppernell |
Jr. |
5 |
Hornell |
2002 |
1 |
4 |
152 |
Cory Lawrence |
Jr. |
5 |
Holley |
2002 |
1 |
4 |
160 |
Adam Ezell |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2002 |
1 |
5 |
189 |
Joe Fingler |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Mike Patterson |
Jr. |
5 |
Pembroke |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
96 |
Nick Price |
So. |
5 |
Attica |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
103 |
Pat Hagerty |
So. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Kyle Ingraham |
8th |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
Gregor Gillespie |
So. |
5 |
Brighton |
2003 |
1 |
5 |
125 |
Gene Kobilansky |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
Andrew Krieger |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
135 |
Trevor Chinn |
Jr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
2003 |
1 |
5 |
140 |
JP Zengerle |
Sr. |
5 |
Kendall |
2003 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Donald Williams |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
2003 |
1 |
3 |
171 |
Pat VanThof |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Mike Patterson |
Sr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
2003 |
1 |
6 |
275 |
Phil Byers |
Jr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
103 |
Kyle Borshoff |
So. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Bryan Bourne |
8th |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
125 |
Kyle Ingraham |
Fr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
130 |
Gregor Gillespie |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
135 |
Nathan Patterson |
Jr. |
5 |
West Irondequot |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
140 |
Albert Gianforti |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Trevor Chinn |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Mark Bloom |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2004 |
1 |
4 |
171 |
Joe Zaso |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
189 |
Alex Baxter |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2004 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Jeff Standish |
Sr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
275 |
Phil Byers |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
96 |
Dylan DaBolt |
|
5 |
Pembroke |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
103 |
Nicholas Price |
|
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2004 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
Mike McInally |
|
5 |
Attica |
2004 |
2 |
2 |
119 |
Pat Hagerty |
|
5 |
Warsaw |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
125 |
Paul Paddock |
|
5 |
Holley |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
Andrew Grillo |
|
5 |
Addison |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
140 |
Mike Thompson |
|
5 |
Kendall |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Donald Williams |
|
5 |
Kendall |
2004 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Torry Tooley |
|
5 |
Penn Yan |
2004 |
2 |
2 |
160 |
Brendon Hamm |
|
5 |
Attica |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
171 |
John Wassink |
|
5 |
Perry |
2004 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
Karl Meyer |
|
5 |
Attica |
2004 |
2 |
4 |
275 |
J.R. Carter |
|
5 |
Canandaigua |
2005 |
1 |
4 |
112 |
Dan Mandara |
So. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2005 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Kyle Borshoff |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
Kyle Ingraham |
So. |
5 |
Wayne |
2005 |
1 |
4 |
135 |
Luke Baum |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2005 |
1 |
5 |
140 |
Albert Gianforti |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Gregor Gillespie |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
152 |
Mark Bloom |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Josh Patterson |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
171 |
Ryan Lamagra |
So. |
5 |
Brockport |
2005 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Alex Nwaehujor |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2005 |
1 |
6 |
275 |
Tom Rodak |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
96 |
Ian Paddock |
8th |
5 |
Letchworth |
2005 |
2 |
3 |
103 |
Mike Nevinger |
8th |
5 |
Le Roy |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
Zac Condidorio |
Sr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
119 |
Mike McInally |
Jr. |
5 |
Attica |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
125 |
Pat Hagerty |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
2005 |
2 |
3 |
130 |
Dylan Rusiniak |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Paul Paddock |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2005 |
2 |
3 |
160 |
Dan Rudy |
Jr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
Nick Clark |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2005 |
2 |
3 |
215 |
Dan Reger |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2006 |
1 |
6 |
96 |
Trevor Irwin |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
2006 |
1 |
2 |
103 |
Zack Ellis |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Ryan Nicoletta |
Sr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Dan Mandara |
Jr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2006 |
1 |
1 |
130 |
Kyle Borshoff |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2006 |
1 |
5 |
135 |
John Martin-Cannon |
So. |
5 |
Greece Athena |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
140 |
Brandon Volpe |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
2006 |
1 |
2 |
145 |
Phil Lombardo |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Bryan Bourne |
So. |
5 |
Brockport |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Erik Schuth |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2006 |
1 |
1 |
171 |
Josh Patterson |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2006 |
1 |
1 |
189 |
Ryan Lamagra |
Jr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2006 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Alex Nwaehujor |
Sr. |
5 |
Churchville-Chili |
2006 |
1 |
3 |
275 |
Mike Castro |
Sr. |
5 |
Holland Patent |
2006 |
2 |
2 |
96 |
Brian Stevens |
So. |
5 |
Attica |
2006 |
2 |
5 |
96 |
Jamie Carpenter |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
103 |
Ian Paddock |
Fr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2006 |
2 |
1 |
112 |
Alex Ekstrom |
Fr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2006 |
2 |
1 |
119 |
Mike McInally |
Sr. |
5 |
Pembroke |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
125 |
Sammy Damthongmivahn |
Jr. |
5 |
Hornell |
2006 |
2 |
6 |
135 |
Andy Drake |
Sr. |
5 |
Hornell |
2006 |
2 |
5 |
140 |
Aaron Parks |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2006 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Kyle Amidon |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2006 |
2 |
2 |
160 |
Paul Paddock |
Jr. |
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
171 |
Nate Schiedel |
So. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2006 |
2 |
1 |
189 |
Nick Clark |
Sr |
5 |
Hornell |
2006 |
2 |
6 |
215 |
Dan Rosemier |
Sr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2006 |
2 |
4 |
275 |
Bryant Madigan |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2007 |
1 |
5 |
96 |
Bob Dierna |
8th |
5 |
Greece Athena |
2007 |
1 |
5 |
103 |
Alex Marianetti |
Jr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2007 |
1 |
6 |
103 |
Joe Smaldone |
So. |
5 |
Brighton |
2007 |
1 |
6 |
112 |
Zack Ellis |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2007 |
1 |
1 |
125 |
Dan Mandara |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2007 |
1 |
3 |
135 |
Torsten Gillespie |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2007 |
1 |
1 |
140 |
Desi Green |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2007 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
John-Martin Cannon |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2007 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Kyle Ingraham |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2007 |
1 |
6 |
152 |
Nick Fratto |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2007 |
1 |
2 |
160 |
Bryan Bourne |
Jr. |
5 |
Webster Thomas |
2007 |
1 |
6 |
171 |
Alex Litto |
Jr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2007 |
1 |
1 |
189 |
Eric Schuth |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Thomas |
2007 |
1 |
2 |
189 |
Ryan Lamagra |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Thomas |
2007 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Robert Eskander |
Jr. |
5 |
Webster Thomas |
2007 |
1 |
1 |
275 |
Matthew Hodge |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
96 |
Dakota Stackhouse |
8th |
5 |
Holley |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
96 |
Quinton Murphy |
7th |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
103 |
Tyler Marlow |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
112 |
Sean Walton |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
119 |
Ian Paddock |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
125 |
Alex Ekstrom |
So. |
5 |
Le Roy |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
125 |
Chad Condidorio |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
130 |
Mike Nevinger |
So. |
5 |
Pembroke |
2007 |
2 |
4 |
130 |
Sam Damthongmivanh |
Sr. |
5 |
North Rose-Wolcott |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
135 |
Mike Tellier |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
135 |
Weston Weaver |
So. |
5 |
Marion |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
140 |
Josh Mayville |
Jr. |
5 |
Holley |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
140 |
Justin Widrig |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Eric Ekstrom |
Sr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2007 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Matt Appleby |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Paul Paddock |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
2007 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Josh Mateo |
Sr. |
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
171 |
Nate Schiedel |
Jr. |
5 |
Holley |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
Key McPherson |
Sr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2007 |
2 |
3 |
189 |
Tony Viselli |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2007 |
2 |
1 |
215 |
Billy Romasser |
Sr. |
5 |
Red Creek |
2007 |
2 |
4 |
215 |
Joel Ford |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2007 |
2 |
2 |
275 |
Demetrius Mendes |
Sr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2007 |
2 |
4 |
275 |
Bryant Madigan |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2007 |
2 |
6 |
275 |
Loran Hively |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2008 |
1 |
1 |
96 |
Bob Dierna |
Fr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2008 |
1 |
6 |
103 |
CJ Howard |
So. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
2008 |
1 |
6 |
135 |
Josh Veltre |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2008 |
1 |
5 |
140 |
Chris Collura |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2008 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Jeff Goff |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2008 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
John-Martin Cannon |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2008 |
1 |
1 |
160 |
Bryan Bourne |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2008 |
1 |
3 |
189 |
Christian Boley |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2008 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Paul Glover |
Jr. |
5 |
Webster Thomas |
2008 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
Robert Eskander |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
2008 |
1 |
6 |
285 |
Matt Mahon |
Sr. |
5 |
Marion |
2008 |
2 |
4 |
96 |
Colton Dalberth |
So. |
5 |
Holley |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
103 |
Quinton Murphy |
8th |
5 |
Geneva |
2008 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
Joe Smaldone |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
112 |
Tyler Marlow |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
119 |
Sean Walton |
Jr. |
5 |
Holley |
2008 |
2 |
5 |
119 |
Tim Banks |
Jr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2008 |
2 |
5 |
125 |
Bucky Hendrickson |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
130 |
Ian Paddock |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
Alex Ekstrom |
Jr. |
5 |
Lyons |
2008 |
2 |
4 |
135 |
Craig Scott |
Fr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
140 |
Mike Nevinger |
Jr. |
5 |
Marion |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Josh Mayville |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2008 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Nicholas Czapla |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
2008 |
2 |
6 |
160 |
Pat Carter |
Sr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
171 |
Cody Hutcheson |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2008 |
2 |
6 |
171 |
Zak Griffith |
So. |
5 |
Caledonia-Mumford |
2008 |
2 |
1 |
189 |
Nate Schiedel |
Sr. |
5 |
Keshequa |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
215 |
Jake Dale |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2008 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Mike Raplee |
Jr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2009 |
1 |
4 |
103 |
Brandon Ling |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2009 |
1 |
3 |
112 |
Bob Dierna |
So. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2009 |
1 |
5 |
119 |
Cameron Kelly |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2009 |
1 |
1 |
130 |
Vinnie Digravio |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2009 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Paul Morabito |
Jr. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
2009 |
1 |
2 |
152 |
Josh Veltre |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2009 |
1 |
4 |
152 |
David Foley |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2009 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
John Velieri |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2009 |
1 |
3 |
189 |
Christian Boley |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2009 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Paul Glover |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2009 |
1 |
6 |
285 |
Enzo Zagari |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2009 |
2 |
6 |
96 |
Jeff Olena |
Fr. |
5 |
Marion |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
103 |
Colton Dalberth |
Jr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2009 |
2 |
5 |
112 |
Kyle Conrad |
Jr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2009 |
2 |
6 |
112 |
Joe Smaldone |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
119 |
Quinton Murphy |
Fr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
119 |
Tyler Marlow |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
125 |
Sean Walton |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
130 |
Tim Banks |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2009 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
Alex Ekstrom |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
135 |
Ian Paddock |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
135 |
Bucky Hendrickson |
Jr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
140 |
Mike Nevinger |
Sr. |
5 |
Lyons |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Owen Scott |
So. |
5 |
Lyons |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Craig Scott |
So. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
2009 |
2 |
3 |
152 |
Jason Fraser |
Sr. |
5 |
Batavia |
2009 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Ryan Darch |
Jr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2009 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Brandon Mills |
So. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2009 |
2 |
5 |
171 |
Cody Hutcheson |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
2009 |
2 |
6 |
189 |
Dave Jennings |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2009 |
2 |
2 |
215 |
Craig Amidon |
Sr. |
5 |
Red Creek |
2009 |
2 |
1 |
285 |
RJ Sharp |
Sr. |
5 |
Dundee |
2009 |
2 |
6 |
285 |
Michael Raplee |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2010 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
Al Dierna |
So. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
2010 |
1 |
6 |
119 |
Mike Gentilcore |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2010 |
1 |
4 |
130 |
Bob Dierna |
Jr. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
2010 |
1 |
4 |
135 |
Joe Bonaldi |
Jr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
2010 |
1 |
3 |
140 |
Lewis Cucchiara |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2010 |
1 |
6 |
140 |
Tory Cain |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2010 |
1 |
3 |
145 |
Vinnie Digravio |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2010 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Paul Morabito |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2010 |
1 |
3 |
189 |
Brandon Contreras |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2010 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
James Mault |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2010 |
1 |
6 |
215 |
Enzo Zagari |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
103 |
Austin Keough |
Fr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2010 |
2 |
5 |
103 |
Brian Hojnoski |
So. |
5 |
Marion |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
Colton Dalberth |
Sr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2010 |
2 |
6 |
119 |
Kyle Conrad |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2010 |
2 |
1 |
125 |
Quinton Murphy |
So. |
5 |
Attica |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
130 |
Lance Compton |
Jr. |
5 |
North Rose-Wolcott |
2010 |
2 |
6 |
130 |
Greg Shove |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
135 |
Ben Mowry |
Jr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
140 |
Bucky Hendrickson |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2010 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Chris Nevinger |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2010 |
2 |
5 |
145 |
Burke Paddock |
8th |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2010 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Owen Scott |
Jr. |
5 |
Hornell |
2010 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Austin Dwyer |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2010 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Craig Scott |
Jr. |
5 |
Batavia |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
171 |
Ryan Darch |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2010 |
2 |
6 |
171 |
Brandon Mills |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2010 |
2 |
3 |
189 |
Zak Griffith |
Sr. |
5 |
Le Roy |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
215 |
Jon Casper |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2010 |
2 |
2 |
285 |
Kacee Sauer |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2010 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Mason Judd |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2011 |
1 |
6 |
96 |
Bryan Ruggeri |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2011 |
1 |
4 |
103 |
Vincent Deprez |
Fr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2011 |
1 |
6 |
112 |
Scott Barrett |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2011 |
1 |
3 |
119 |
Al Dierna |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2011 |
1 |
2 |
135 |
Bob Dierna |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2011 |
1 |
4 |
135 |
Ryan Reed |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Olympia |
2011 |
1 |
3 |
140 |
Joe Bonaldi |
Sr. |
5 |
Gates-Chili |
2011 |
1 |
6 |
140 |
Lewis Cucchiara |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2011 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Tory Cain |
Sr. |
5 |
Brighton |
2011 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Andrew Pryhuber |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2011 |
1 |
4 |
171 |
Ian Solcz |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2011 |
1 |
3 |
215 |
Jake Barnhart |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2011 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
Jesse Kozub |
Jr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2011 |
2 |
3 |
96 |
Sean Peacock |
Fr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2011 |
2 |
5 |
96 |
Colin Royce |
8th |
5 |
Warsaw |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
103 |
Aaron Paddock |
7th |
5 |
Warsaw |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
112 |
Austin Keough |
So. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
112 |
Sam Recco |
Jr. |
5 |
Newark |
2011 |
2 |
2 |
119 |
Ian Ross |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
2011 |
2 |
5 |
119 |
Jeff O'Lena |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
130 |
Ben Mowry |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2011 |
2 |
1 |
135 |
Quinton Murphy |
Jr. |
5 |
Le Roy |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
135 |
Tyler Fenstermaker |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica |
2011 |
2 |
3 |
140 |
Lance Compton |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2011 |
2 |
1 |
152 |
Chris Nevinger |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2011 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Owen Scott |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2011 |
2 |
2 |
160 |
Burke Paddock |
Fr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2011 |
2 |
1 |
171 |
Craig Scott |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
171 |
Brandon Mills |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2011 |
2 |
4 |
189 |
David Woolley |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
2011 |
2 |
3 |
215 |
Tyler Deuel |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2011 |
2 |
2 |
285 |
Kacee Sauer |
Jr. |
5 |
Sodus |
2011 |
2 |
6 |
285 |
Mike Pryce |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2012 |
1 |
5 |
99 |
Bryan Lantry |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2012 |
1 |
2 |
113 |
Vincent DePrez |
So. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2012 |
1 |
2 |
120 |
Brady Baron |
Sr. |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2012 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Alec Dierna |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2012 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Nick Cegelski |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2012 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Steve Maier |
Sr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2012 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Frank Affronti |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2012 |
1 |
5 |
170 |
Jessi Kimmerli |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2012 |
1 |
4 |
195 |
Jesse Kozub |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2012 |
1 |
1 |
220 |
Josh Lackey |
Sr. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Tony Recco |
Fr. |
5 |
Holley |
2012 |
2 |
4 |
99 |
Andrew Flanagan |
Jr. |
5 |
Perry |
2012 |
2 |
5 |
106 |
Corey Hollister |
Jr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Sean Peacock |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2012 |
2 |
6 |
113 |
Austin Keough |
Jr. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
120 |
Sam Recco |
Sr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
2012 |
2 |
2 |
120 |
Jeff O'Lena |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2012 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Dylan Rifenburg |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
138 |
Quinton Murphy |
Sr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2012 |
2 |
6 |
152 |
Tyler Newton |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2012 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Chris Nevinger |
Sr. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
160 |
Hayden Wagner |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
170 |
Burke Paddock |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
182 |
Tim Schaefer |
Jr. |
5 |
Avon |
2012 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Bryce Mazurowski |
Jr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2012 |
2 |
4 |
195 |
Tyler Smith |
Jr. |
5 |
Hornell |
2012 |
2 |
2 |
220 |
Zack Bacon |
Jr. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
220 |
Travis Harvey |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2012 |
2 |
5 |
220 |
Mike Silvis |
Jr. |
5 |
Holley |
2012 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Kacee Sauer |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2012 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Dan Ognibene |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2013 |
1 |
1 |
99 |
Yianni Diakomihalis |
8th |
5 |
Spencerport |
2013 |
1 |
3 |
106 |
Jon Haas |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2013 |
1 |
4 |
113 |
Bryan Lantry |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2013 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Vincent Deprez |
Jr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2013 |
1 |
4 |
195 |
Colton Kells |
Sr. |
5 |
Churchville-Chili |
2013 |
1 |
5 |
220 |
Sam Eagan |
Jr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2013 |
1 |
2 |
285 |
Austin Coleman |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece Schools |
2013 |
1 |
6 |
285 |
Ian James |
Jr. |
5 |
Holley |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
99 |
Andrew Flanagan |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
106 |
Jason Charlette |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2013 |
2 |
3 |
113 |
Austin Keough |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
113 |
Ralph Mateo |
Jr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2013 |
2 |
2 |
120 |
Sean Peacock |
Jr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
2013 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
Jake Nicholson |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2013 |
2 |
3 |
132 |
Clyde Carey |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2013 |
2 |
6 |
138 |
Taylor Jones |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Trey Duvall |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2013 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Burke Paddock |
Jr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
170 |
Collin Fox |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2013 |
2 |
2 |
182 |
Tim Schaefer |
Sr. |
5 |
Avon |
2013 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Bryce Mazurowski |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2013 |
2 |
6 |
195 |
Tyler Smith |
Sr. |
5 |
Hornell |
2013 |
2 |
1 |
220 |
Zack Bacon |
Sr. |
5 |
Holley |
2013 |
2 |
3 |
220 |
Michael Silvis |
Sr. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
2013 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Connor Calkins |
Jr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2013 |
2 |
6 |
285 |
Mike Saxman |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2014 |
1 |
1 |
106 |
Yianni Diakomihalis |
Fr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2014 |
1 |
4 |
106 |
Parker Kropman |
So. |
5 |
Penfield |
2014 |
1 |
6 |
113 |
Jonathon Haas |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2014 |
1 |
4 |
132 |
Frankie Gissendanner |
8th |
5 |
Hilton |
2014 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Louie Deprez |
Fr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2014 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Vincent Deprez |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2014 |
1 |
2 |
152 |
Anthony Deprez |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2014 |
1 |
4 |
182 |
Collin Pittman |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2014 |
1 |
5 |
195 |
Trent Egenlauf |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2014 |
1 |
6 |
220 |
Tyler Schaefer |
Sr. |
5 |
Greece |
2014 |
1 |
4 |
285 |
Ian James |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2014 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Dane Heberlein |
Fr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2014 |
2 |
4 |
99 |
Joe Sliwoski |
So. |
5 |
Wayne |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
106 |
Luke Yankloski |
Jr. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
113 |
Anthony Recco |
Jr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2014 |
2 |
1 |
120 |
Bryan Lantry |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2014 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Rafael Mateo III |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2014 |
2 |
2 |
132 |
Sean Peacock |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2014 |
2 |
6 |
138 |
Colin Royce |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2014 |
2 |
6 |
145 |
Corey Farrell |
Jr. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
2014 |
2 |
6 |
152 |
Dan Woughter |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2014 |
2 |
1 |
170 |
Burke Paddock |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
182 |
Trey Duvall |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2014 |
2 |
3 |
195 |
Ward Hively |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2014 |
2 |
6 |
195 |
Jeryd Graham |
Sr. |
5 |
Alfred-Almond |
2014 |
2 |
1 |
285 |
Connor Calkins |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2015 |
1 |
6 |
113 |
Austin Hertel |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2015 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
Yianni Diakomihalis |
So. |
5 |
Penfield |
2015 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
Parker Kropman |
Jr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2015 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Frankie Gissendanner |
Fr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2015 |
1 |
2 |
152 |
Anthony Bell |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
2015 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Tristan Ierlan |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2015 |
1 |
1 |
160 |
Louie Deprez |
So. |
5 |
Brockport |
2015 |
1 |
4 |
195 |
Cameron Caldarelli |
Jr. |
5 |
Irondequoit |
2015 |
1 |
3 |
285 |
Cameron Rohr |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
99 |
Drew Shafer |
Fr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
113 |
Dane Heberlein |
So. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2015 |
2 |
6 |
120 |
Tony Recco |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
126 |
Nick Gaiser |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2015 |
2 |
4 |
132 |
Emerson Block |
So. |
5 |
Holland Patent |
2015 |
2 |
1 |
138 |
Hunter Richard |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2015 |
2 |
6 |
138 |
Colin Royce |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
145 |
Corey Farrell |
Sr. |
5 |
Lewiston-Porter |
2015 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Andrew Shomers |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
152 |
Israel Byler |
Sr. |
5 |
Holland Patent |
2015 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Alex Herringshaw |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2015 |
2 |
3 |
170 |
Aaron Paddock |
Jr. |
5 |
Attica |
2015 |
2 |
4 |
195 |
Phil Wilshire |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2016 |
1 |
1 |
99 |
Greg Diakomihalis |
8th |
5 |
Hilton |
2016 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
Yianni Diakomihalis |
Jr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2016 |
1 |
3 |
138 |
Parker Kropman |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2016 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Frankie Gissendanner |
So. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2016 |
1 |
2 |
152 |
Justin Klein |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
2016 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Tristan Ierlan |
Sr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2016 |
1 |
5 |
160 |
Kyle Pittman |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2016 |
1 |
1 |
170 |
Louie Deprez |
Jr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2016 |
1 |
3 |
195 |
Jake Sweet |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2016 |
1 |
6 |
220 |
William Bolia |
Jr. |
5 |
Irondequoit |
2016 |
1 |
2 |
285 |
Cameron Rohr |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2016 |
1 |
5 |
285 |
Mike Mattson |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2016 |
2 |
3 |
106 |
Drew Schafer |
So. |
5 |
Wayne |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Matt Caccamise |
Jr. |
5 |
Livonia |
2016 |
2 |
6 |
113 |
Connor Wilkins |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2016 |
2 |
1 |
120 |
Dane Heberlein |
Jr. |
5 |
Le Roy |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
120 |
John Lauricella |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra Macedon |
2016 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
Emerson Block |
Jr. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2016 |
2 |
4 |
138 |
Adam Wagner |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2016 |
2 |
3 |
152 |
Noah Grover |
Jr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
160 |
Hammond Raes |
Jr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
170 |
Matt Gaiser |
So. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2016 |
2 |
3 |
182 |
Aaron Paddock |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2016 |
2 |
2 |
220 |
Aaron Mann |
Sr. |
5 |
Geneva |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
220 |
Stone Davis |
Sr. |
5 |
Bath-Haverling |
2016 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Jacob Cupp |
Sr. |
5 |
Keshequa |
2016 |
2 |
6 |
285 |
Jed Middleton |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2017 |
1 |
2 |
106 |
Cody Anders |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2017 |
1 |
1 |
113 |
Greg Diakomihalis |
Fr. |
5 |
Victor |
2017 |
1 |
4 |
120 |
Alex Samson |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2017 |
1 |
2 |
126 |
Austin Hertel |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
2017 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Mike Venosa |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2017 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Frankie Gissendanner |
Jr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2017 |
1 |
4 |
160 |
Christopher Barker |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2017 |
1 |
1 |
182 |
Louie Deprez |
Sr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2017 |
1 |
1 |
285 |
William Bolia |
Sr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Anthony Noto |
Fr. |
5 |
Wayne |
2017 |
2 |
3 |
120 |
Matt Caccamise |
Sr. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2017 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Jeffrey Gress Jr. |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2017 |
2 |
5 |
126 |
Nicholas Young |
Jr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
132 |
Dane Heberlein |
Sr. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2017 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Adam Wagner |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
160 |
Noah Grover |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2017 |
2 |
1 |
170 |
Matthew Gaiser |
Jr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2017 |
2 |
4 |
182 |
Will Thompson |
Sr. |
5 |
Perry |
2017 |
2 |
5 |
195 |
Jeff Uveino |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2017 |
2 |
6 |
195 |
Robert Middlebrook |
Sr. |
5 |
Midlakes |
2017 |
2 |
2 |
220 |
Hammond Raes |
Sr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
2017 |
2 |
6 |
220 |
George Williams |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2018 |
1 |
5 |
99 |
Rocco Camillaci |
8th |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2018 |
1 |
2 |
106 |
Jayden Scott |
8th |
5 |
Hilton |
2018 |
1 |
1 |
113 |
Greg Diakomihalis |
So. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2018 |
1 |
5 |
126 |
Eli Sims |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
2018 |
1 |
6 |
132 |
Alex Samson |
Jr. |
5 |
Churchville-Chili |
2018 |
1 |
6 |
138 |
Ty Raines |
Jr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2018 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Frankie Gissendanner |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2018 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Troy Ferris |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2018 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Cooper Kropman |
Fr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2018 |
1 |
2 |
160 |
Christopher Barker |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2018 |
1 |
3 |
182 |
Sammy Deprez |
Jr. |
5 |
Williamson/Marion/Sodus |
2018 |
2 |
4 |
99 |
Carter Schubert |
8th |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2018 |
2 |
5 |
99 |
Jace Schafer |
Fr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2018 |
2 |
1 |
106 |
Anthony Noto |
So. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2018 |
2 |
5 |
120 |
Brad Cheek |
Jr. |
5 |
Dansville |
2018 |
2 |
4 |
126 |
Masin Schuster |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2018 |
2 |
2 |
132 |
Nicholas Young |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2018 |
2 |
4 |
138 |
Mason Gray |
Sr. |
5 |
Keshequa |
2018 |
2 |
4 |
195 |
Wyatt Holley |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2018 |
2 |
6 |
195 |
Nate Degroff |
So. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2018 |
2 |
6 |
220 |
Keagan Carmenatty |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2019 |
1 |
1 |
99 |
Gregor McNeil |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2019 |
1 |
3 |
106 |
Rocco Camillaci |
Fr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2019 |
1 |
1 |
113 |
Greg Diakomihalis |
Jr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2019 |
1 |
3 |
120 |
Jayden Scott |
Fr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2019 |
1 |
1 |
126 |
Ryan Burgos |
Jr. |
5 |
Victor |
2019 |
1 |
1 |
132 |
Alex Samson |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2019 |
1 |
6 |
138 |
Nick Sanko |
Fr. |
5 |
Churchville-Chili |
2019 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Ty Raines |
Sr. |
5 |
Penfield |
2019 |
1 |
2 |
160 |
Cooper Kropman |
So. |
5 |
Livonia-Wayland Cohocton |
2019 |
1 |
6 |
182 |
Ryan Damboise |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2019 |
1 |
1 |
195 |
Sam Deprez |
Sr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2019 |
1 |
6 |
220 |
Kyle Tillich |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2019 |
1 |
3 |
285 |
Collin Burns |
Jr. |
5 |
Gates Chili |
2019 |
1 |
4 |
285 |
Colton Crane |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2019 |
2 |
1 |
99 |
Jace Schafer |
So. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2019 |
2 |
4 |
99 |
Braidon Woodward |
7th |
5 |
Warsaw |
2019 |
2 |
5 |
106 |
Muskan Monger |
Sr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2019 |
2 |
6 |
106 |
Nicholas Noto |
8th |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2019 |
2 |
1 |
113 |
Anthony Noto |
Jr. |
5 |
Williamson-Marion-Sodus |
2019 |
2 |
4 |
120 |
Carter Schubert |
Fr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
126 |
Bradley Cheek |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2019 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
Anthony Stewart |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Chase Runfola |
Sr. |
5 |
Avon/Geneseo |
2019 |
2 |
5 |
145 |
Malachy Farrell |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2019 |
2 |
4 |
152 |
Jonathen Davis |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
170 |
Sam Wolf |
Sr. |
5 |
Perry |
2019 |
2 |
5 |
182 |
Blake Wolfanger |
Sr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2019 |
2 |
3 |
195 |
Nate Degroff |
Jr. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2019 |
2 |
2 |
220 |
Keagan Carmenatty |
Sr. |
5 |
Jasper-Troupsburg |
2019 |
2 |
6 |
220 |
Connor Sykora |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica/Batavia |
2020 |
1 |
3 |
113 |
Casper Stewart |
8th |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2020 |
1 |
6 |
113 |
Anthony Surace |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2020 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
Greg Diakomihalis |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2020 |
1 |
3 |
126 |
Rocco Camillaci |
So. |
5 |
Rush Henrietta |
2020 |
1 |
2 |
132 |
Jayden Scott |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2020 |
1 |
2 |
138 |
Ryan Burgos |
Sr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2020 |
1 |
4 |
145 |
Nick Sanko |
So. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2020 |
1 |
5 |
145 |
Mason Wersinger |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2020 |
1 |
8 |
152 |
Isaiah Rodriguez |
So. |
5 |
Penfield |
2020 |
1 |
1 |
160 |
Cooper Kropman |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2020 |
1 |
4 |
285 |
Collin Burns |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
99 |
Xavier Dejesus-Remchuk |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2020 |
2 |
1 |
106 |
Jace Schafer |
Jr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2020 |
2 |
1 |
120 |
Anthony Noto |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2020 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
Mitchell Gaiser |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2020 |
2 |
5 |
138 |
Kaleb Burgess |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
145 |
Ethan Ferro |
Jr. |
5 |
East Rochester |
2020 |
2 |
6 |
145 |
Seamus Costello |
Sr. |
5 |
Le Roy |
2020 |
2 |
3 |
160 |
Andrew Englerth |
Sr. |
5 |
Marcus Whitman/ Penn Yan |
2020 |
2 |
6 |
160 |
Justin Smith |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2020 |
2 |
4 |
170 |
Kaul Runfola |
Sr. |
5 |
Perry |
2020 |
2 |
1 |
182 |
Brock Conaway |
Sr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2020 |
2 |
2 |
195 |
Hudson Evingham |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2020 |
2 |
3 |
195 |
Nate Degroff |
Sr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2020 |
2 |
7 |
220 |
Tyler Smith |
Sr. |
5 |
Lyndonville |
2020 |
2 |
8 |
220 |
Mario Fidanza |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica/Batavia |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
138 |
Casper Stewart |
So |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2022 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
Jayden Scott |
Sr |
5 |
Hilton |
2022 |
1 |
1 |
152 |
Rocco Camillaci |
Sr |
5 |
Brockport |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
152 |
Isaiah Rodriguez |
Sr |
5 |
Pittsford |
2022 |
1 |
2 |
160 |
Nick Sanko |
Sr |
5 |
Fairport |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
160 |
Brady Unger |
Jr |
5 |
Hilton |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
172 |
Elijah Diakomihalis |
Fr |
5 |
Spencerport |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
172 |
Jake Scherbyn |
Sr |
5 |
Pittsford |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
189 |
Nick Smith |
Sr |
5 |
Spencerport |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
189 |
Joe Marcello |
Sr |
5 |
Pittsford |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
215 |
John Santowski |
Sr |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
285 |
Nathan Zimmerman |
Sr |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
102 |
Christopher Noto |
8th |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2022 |
2 |
4 |
102 |
Jacob McVige |
8th |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
110 |
Andrew Spaulding |
8th |
5 |
Avon/Geneseo |
2022 |
2 |
6 |
110 |
Ryan Farley |
Jr |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
118 |
Xavier Dejesus-Remchuk |
Sr |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2022 |
2 |
7 |
118 |
Jazz Spaulding |
Jr |
5 |
Hornell |
2022 |
2 |
7 |
126 |
Mason Drew |
Sr |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
132 |
Nicholas Noto |
Jr |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2022 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
Colton Havens |
Fr |
5 |
South Seneca |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Caleb Sweet |
Jr |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2022 |
2 |
5 |
138 |
Ethan Coleman |
So |
5 |
Alexander |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
Mitch Gaiser |
Sr |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2022 |
2 |
3 |
152 |
Braidon Woodward |
So |
5 |
South Seneca |
2022 |
2 |
5 |
172 |
Luke Dendis |
Jr |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2022 |
2 |
7 |
172 |
Malachi Smith |
So |
5 |
Wellsville |
2022 |
2 |
8 |
189 |
John Layfield |
Sr |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2022 |
2 |
2 |
215 |
Trent Sibble |
Jr. |
5 |
Warsaw |
2022 |
2 |
8 |
215 |
Connor Hare |
Sr |
5 |
Marcus Whitman/Penn Yan |
2022 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
Mason Petersen |
Sr |
5 |
North Rose-Wolcott |
2022 |
2 |
7 |
285 |
Noah Wazinski |
Jr |
5 |
Spencerport |
2023 |
1 |
8 |
110 |
Ryan Cieslinski |
So. |
5 |
Brockport |
2023 |
1 |
7 |
118 |
Richard Wood |
So. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2023 |
1 |
6 |
126 |
Samson McKissick Staley |
Fr. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2023 |
1 |
7 |
138 |
Cal Arthur Russo |
Sr. |
5 |
Attica/Batavia |
2023 |
1 |
3 |
152 |
Casper Stewart |
Jr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2023 |
1 |
4 |
152 |
Landon Lazarek |
Jr. |
5 |
Churchville-Chili |
2023 |
1 |
6 |
160 |
Coy Raines |
Jr. |
5 |
Fairport |
2023 |
1 |
1 |
172 |
Brady Unger |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2023 |
1 |
2 |
189 |
Elijah Diakomihalis |
So. |
5 |
Spencerport |
2023 |
1 |
4 |
215 |
Jackson Burns |
Sr. |
5 |
Victor |
2023 |
1 |
8 |
285 |
Ty Rader |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2023 |
2 |
7 |
102 |
Joe Scott |
7th |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
110 |
Chris Noto |
Fr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2023 |
2 |
7 |
110 |
Gary McDowell Jr |
Fr. |
5 |
Avon/Geneseo |
2023 |
2 |
8 |
110 |
Ryan Farley |
Sr. |
5 |
Addison |
2023 |
2 |
6 |
118 |
Cade Sands |
Jr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2023 |
2 |
8 |
118 |
Austin Hall |
Fr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2023 |
2 |
4 |
132 |
Jazz Spaulding |
Sr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2023 |
2 |
2 |
138 |
Nick Noto |
Sr. |
5 |
Alexander |
2023 |
2 |
4 |
138 |
Benny Merrill |
Sr. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2023 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Caleb Sweet |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2023 |
2 |
4 |
145 |
Colton Havens |
So. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
Beau Zeh |
Jr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2023 |
2 |
2 |
160 |
Tayvn MacDonell |
So. |
5 |
South Seneca |
2023 |
2 |
3 |
160 |
Luke Dendis |
Sr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2023 |
2 |
7 |
160 |
Chris Shearing |
Sr. |
5 |
Wellsville |
2023 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
Shane Davidson |
Sr. |
5 |
Byron Bergen |
2023 |
2 |
6 |
189 |
Malachi Smith |
Jr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2023 |
2 |
5 |
215 |
Caden Allen |
Jr. |
5 |
Waterloo |
2023 |
2 |
8 |
215 |
Hunter Worden |
Sr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2023 |
2 |
1 |
285 |
Trent Sibble |
Sr. |
5 |
North Rose-Wolcott |
2023 |
2 |
3 |
285 |
Noah Wazinski |
Sr. |
5 |
Brockport |
2024 |
1 |
3 |
124 |
Richard Wood |
Jr. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2024 |
1 |
2 |
131 |
Samson McKissick-Staley |
So. |
5 |
Pittsford |
2024 |
1 |
6 |
145 |
Zach Gerby |
Jr. |
5 |
Rush-Henrietta |
2024 |
1 |
7 |
152 |
Jackson Koppers |
Jr. |
5 |
McQuaid |
2024 |
1 |
4 |
160 |
Casey Liess |
So. |
5 |
Hilton |
2024 |
1 |
5 |
170 |
Landon Lazarek |
Sr. |
5 |
Hilton |
2024 |
1 |
1 |
190 |
Elijah Diakomihalis |
Jr. |
5 |
Canandaigua |
2024 |
1 |
6 |
190 |
Mason Depew |
Jr. |
5 |
Churchville Chili |
2024 |
1 |
1 |
215 |
Coy Raines |
Sr. |
5 |
Churchville Chili |
2024 |
1 |
8 |
285 |
Gael Sanchez |
Sr. |
5 |
Dansville/Wayland-Cohocton |
2024 |
2 |
5 |
101 |
Wyatt Sartori |
8th |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2024 |
2 |
6 |
101 |
John Winseman |
Fr. |
5 |
Letchworth |
2024 |
2 |
6 |
108 |
Joe Scott |
8th |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2024 |
2 |
5 |
116 |
Dylan Depew-Cappadonia |
Jr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2024 |
2 |
2 |
124 |
Christopher Noto |
So. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
131 |
Zach Rooks |
Jr. |
5 |
Addison |
2024 |
2 |
5 |
138 |
Cade Sands |
Sr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
138 |
Jacob McVige |
So. |
5 |
Attica-Batavia |
2024 |
2 |
1 |
145 |
Casper Stewart |
Sr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2024 |
2 |
5 |
145 |
Colton Havens |
Jr. |
5 |
Honeoye Falls-Lima |
2024 |
2 |
6 |
152 |
Waylan Winseman |
Jr. |
5 |
Perry |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
160 |
Noah Leitten |
Jr. |
5 |
Canisteo-Greenwood |
2024 |
2 |
7 |
160 |
Beau Zeh |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2024 |
2 |
1 |
170 |
Braidon Woodward |
Sr. |
5 |
Bolivar-Richburg |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
170 |
Tavyn MacDonell |
Jr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2024 |
2 |
4 |
190 |
Luke Vangorden |
Jr. |
5 |
Byron-Bergen |
2024 |
2 |
6 |
190 |
Malachi Smith |
Sr. |
5 |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2024 |
2 |
8 |
285 |
Luke Herendeen |
Sr. |
|